Recipient Schools


In 2013 and 2014, Crayons Count was supported primarily by National Baking Co., The Gleaner Co. Ltd, US Embassy Jamaica, Food For The Poor, Food For The Poor Jamaica, Price Charities, AMG Packaging, 3M, the EFJ, Sandals Foundation and many other organizations and individuals.  See here for full list of supporters since we started.

Crayons Count and its amazing sponsors have been working daily to ensure that all early childhood organizations registered with the Early Childhood Commission (ECC) received their learning tool kit. Below is a list of schools that have received kits this 2013/2014 academic year. Please make note of any schools not on this list and contact us at 9704108 or at info@dogoodjamaica.org to let us know which schools have NOT received a kit. The school must be registered  with the ECC to be eligible to collect a kit.

Crayons Count is an island-wide project that provides learning tools for every single basic school in Jamaica – as long as they have complied with the law to apply for registration with the Early Childhood Commission (ECC). Crayons Count does not pick schools; all schools are eligible

This list is updated daily so please be aware of changes.  Thanks for making Crayons Count!

Parish ECI Name
CLARENDON A.M.E.  BASIC
CLARENDON ADVANCE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
CLARENDON ADVENTIST BASIC
CLARENDON AENON TOWN EARLY CHILDHOOD
CLARENDON ALEXANDRIA HOPE BASIC
CLARENDON ALL SAINTS BASIC
CLARENDON ALLEY INFANT SCHOOL
CLARENDON ALSTON ECI
CLARENDON ALSTON PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
CLARENDON AMITY HALL BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON ANDERSON TOWN BASIC
CLARENDON ANDERSON’S PLACE OF SAFETY
CLARENDON ANNUNCIATION BASIC
CLARENDON ARTHURS SEAT PRIMARY & INFANT DEPT.
CLARENDON ASHLEY PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
CLARENDON B & W  BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON BAGATELLE BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON BAILLIESTON  ECI
CLARENDON BANKS BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON BAPTIST INTERNATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON BARRACKS TABERNACLE PRE-SCHOOL
CLARENDON BECKFORD  KRAAL  BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON BELCARRIES EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
CLARENDON BELLE PLAIN BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON BLACKWOODS EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
CLARENDON BLOOMWELL EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
CLARENDON BROWN’S BASIC SCHOOL..
CLARENDON BRYANTS  HILL  BASIC
CLARENDON BUCKNOR BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON BUNKERS HILL  BASIC  SCHOOL
CLARENDON BUSHY PARK BASIC SCHOOL.
CLARENDON BUTTONS AND BOWS NURSERY & PRE-SCHOOL
CLARENDON CHATEAU BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON CHURCH OF PROPHECY BASIC SCHOOL.
CLARENDON COATES PEN BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON COCKPIT BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON COFFEE GROVE BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON COFFEE PIECE BASIC
CLARENDON COLONEL’S RIDGE BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON COMFORT BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL..
CLARENDON COMSEE BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON COOKS-GATE BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON CORN PIECE SETTLEMENT BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON COVE  EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
CLARENDON COWLEY  EARLY CHILDHOOD
CLARENDON COXSWAIN BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON CROFTS HILL ECI
CLARENDON CROOKED RIVER BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON CROOKED RIVER TOP BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON CROSS BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON CROSS ROADS BASIC SCHOOL CHURCH OF GOD IN JA
CLARENDON CUMBERLAND  BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON CURATOE HILL BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON DARLOW BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON DIAMOND BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON DORIS EASY EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
CLARENDON EBONY PARK BASIC
CLARENDON EDWARD DOUGLAS EARLY CHILDHOOD  DEV. CENTRE
CLARENDON EFFORT BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON EFFORTVILLE  BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON ELGIN BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON EVAN’S BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON EVELYN MITCHELL INFANT SCHOOL
CLARENDON FAITH BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON FAITH EARLY  CHILDHOOD CENTRE.
CLARENDON FAITH MISSION BASIC
CLARENDON FEARON CHURCH OF GOD IN CHRIST BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON FIRST CHOICE KINDERGARTEN
CLARENDON FOGA ROAD BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON FOUNDATION PREPARATORY SCHOOL
CLARENDON FOUR PATHS COMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON FRANKFIELD PRIMARY & INFANT DEPARTMENT
CLARENDON FREETOWN SDA ECC
CLARENDON FULL TRUTH  BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON GALILEE BASIC SCHOOL…
CLARENDON GEORGE MUELLER  E.C.
CLARENDON GIBBS TOWN BASIC
CLARENDON GIMME -ME- BIT BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON GLENMUIR PREPARATORY SCHOOL
CLARENDON GOLDEN KIDDIES KINGDOM NURSERY & KINDERGARTEN
CLARENDON GOOD HOPE EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
CLARENDON GOSHEN BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON GOSPEL ASSEMBLY BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON GRACE BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON GRAVEL HILL BASIC SCOOL
CLARENDON HALSE HALL BASIC
CLARENDON HAYES BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON HAZARD DRIVE BASIC
CLARENDON HEBRON BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON HOPE BASIC SCHOOL.
CLARENDON HOWELLS CONTENT BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON HUGH SHERLOCK BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON HUNTS PEN BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON IRON’S GATE BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON JAMES HILL BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON JOHN’S HALL BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON KELLITS EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
CLARENDON KELLY’S BEST CARE DAY CARE AND NURSERY
CLARENDON KEMPS HILL BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON KIDS BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON KILSYTH PRIMARY  & INFANT SCHOOL
CLARENDON KINDER CASTLE PRE-SCHOOL & DAY CARE
CLARENDON KNOX JUNIOR SCHOOL
CLARENDON LAMPARD EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
CLARENDON LEICESTERFIELD INFANT PRIMARY & JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CLARENDON LITTLE ANGEL BASIC SCHOOL.
CLARENDON LITTLE FAITH DAY CARE & PRE SCHOOL
CLARENDON LITTLE GRACE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
CLARENDON LITTLE WORLD EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
CLARENDON LONG LOOK BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON LONG WOOD  BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON LONGVILLE PARK EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
CLARENDON LOVE LANE BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON MAY PEN  INFANT SCHOOL
CLARENDON McNIE EARLY CHILDHOOD  INSTITUTION
CLARENDON MEARS  EARLY CHILDHOOD  INSTITUTION
CLARENDON MID WAY TOWN BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON MIDLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
CLARENDON MILK RIVER BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON MINERAL HEIGHTS CHRISTIAN KINDER PREP/BASIC)
CLARENDON MINERAL HEIGHTS MISSIONARY BASIC
CLARENDON MITCHELL TOWN BASIC
CLARENDON MOCHO PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
CLARENDON MOCHO ROAD BASIC
CLARENDON MOORE’S BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON MORGAN’S FOREST PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
CLARENDON MORGAN’S PASS BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON MORRIS  HALL BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON MT. AIRY PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
CLARENDON MT. HINDMOST BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON MT. HUME BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON MT. NEBO  BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON MT. ZION  BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON MT. ZION BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON MURRAY’S EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
CLARENDON NAIRNE CASTLE EC
CLARENDON NAZARENE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
CLARENDON NEIGHBOURHOOD EARLY CHILDHOOD
CLARENDON NEW BOWENS BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON NEW TESTAMENT BASIC SCHOOL.
CLARENDON NEW TOWN PHASE 1 BASIC
CLARENDON NEW TOWN PHASE 2 BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON NINE TURNS BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON OLD ROAD BASIC SCHOOL.
CLARENDON ONE ACCORD BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON OPEN BIBLE BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON OSBOURNE STORE BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON PALMETTO GARDENS BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON PALMETTO PEN BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON PAR EXCELLENCE ECC
CLARENDON PARK HALL PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
CLARENDON PARNASSUS  BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON PASS SIDE BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON PAUL POWELL BASIC
CLARENDON PECKHAM BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON PENNANTS BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON PLEASANT VALLEY BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON POND TOP EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
CLARENDON POWER OF FAITH BASIC SCHOOL..
CLARENDON POWER OF FAITH DELIVERANCE BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON PRECIOUS JEWELS DAY CARE & LEARNING CENTRE
CLARENDON PRIME TIME ECI
CLARENDON PROPHECY BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON PROSPECT BASIC SCHOOL.
CLARENDON RACE COURSE S.D.A.  BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON RACE TRACK BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON RAYMONDS BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON RECKFORD BASIC
CLARENDON RECTORY BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON RED HILLS BASIC SCHOOL.
CLARENDON RED LANDS BASIC
CLARENDON RHODEN HALL BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON RHYMESBURY BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON RICHMOND PARK BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON RITCHIES EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
CLARENDON ROCK BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON ROCK MINISTRIES BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON ROCK RIVER BASIC SCHOOL.
CLARENDON RUBY MITCHELL BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON SALEM EARLY CHILDHOOD
CLARENDON SALT RIVER BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON SALT SAVANNAH PRIMARY & INFANT DEPT
CLARENDON SANGSTER HEIGHTS EARLY CHILDHOOD
CLARENDON SANGUINETTI BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON SAVANNAH BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON SCOTTS PASS PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
CLARENDON SEVEN GROUND EARLY CHILDHOOD
CLARENDON SEVENS ROAD BASIC  SCHOOL
CLARENDON SEVENTH DAY BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON SHAOMA EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
CLARENDON SHECKLES BASIC
CLARENDON SIMON HALL ALL AGE & INFANT SCHOOL
CLARENDON SMART KIDS ECC
CLARENDON SMITHVILLE BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON SOUR SOP TURN BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON SPRING FIELD BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON ST. JOHN’S BASIC SCHOOL…
CLARENDON ST. MARGARET MARY BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON ST. MARK’S BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON ST. MARK’S FARQUHARS BEACH BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON ST. NICHOLAS BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON ST. PAUL’S CHAPELTON BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON ST. PHILOMENA BASIC
CLARENDON ST. ROBERT BELLARMINE ECI
CLARENDON ST. THOMAS CHURCH BASIC
CLARENDON ST. THOMAS MOORE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
CLARENDON STACEYVILLE BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON STAINES PREPARATORY SCHOOL
CLARENDON START SMART KINDER PREP (formerly KINGSLEYS PRE-SCHOOL)
CLARENDON SUMMERFIELD BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON SUNBURY E.C.I
CLARENDON SWEENEY’S TOP BASIC
CLARENDON TALENTED TOTS ACADEMY
CLARENDON TATE BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON TENDER CARE CHILDREN CENTRE
CLARENDON THOMPSON TOWN PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
CLARENDON TLC DAY CARE AND PRE-SCHOOL
CLARENDON TOLL GATE ALL AGE & INFANT SCHOOL
CLARENDON TREADLIGHT BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON TWEEDSIDE EARLYCHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
CLARENDON UNA  MIGHTY BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON VICTORIA BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON VISION TABERNACLE BASIC
CLARENDON WALDER’S RUN EARLY CHILDHOOD
CLARENDON WANSTEAD ALL AGE & INFANT SCHOOL
CLARENDON WATER WORKS BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON WATSONTON BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON WESLEYAN BASIC SCHOOL..
CLARENDON WHITE MARL BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON WHITE ROAD BASIC SCHOOL
CLARENDON WHYTES PRE-SCHOOL & KINDERGARTEN
CLARENDON WINDSOR BASIC SCHOOL…
CLARENDON WOOD HALL BASIC SCHOOL.
CLARENDON YORK TOWN EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
CLARENDON ZION ASSEMBLY BASIC SCHOOL (formerly known as MT. ZION KINDERGARTEN SCHOOL)
HANOVER ABC LEARNING CENTRE
HANOVER ASKENISH BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER AXE-AND-ADZE BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER BAMBOO MISSIONARY BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER BETHEL INFANT SCHOOL
HANOVER BLACKBERN LEARNING CENTER
HANOVER BRIGHT MINDS NURSERY PRE & KINDERGARTEN SCHOOL
HANOVER CACOON BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER CAVE VALLEY BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER CAVE VALLEY CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP & BASIC
HANOVER CHAMBER’S PEN BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER CHESTER CASTLE BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER CLAREMONT BASIC SCHOOL.
HANOVER CLARE’S BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER CLIFTON BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER COLD SPRING EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
HANOVER COPSE BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER DALMALLY BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER ELGIN TOWN BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER ESHER FULL GOSPEL BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER GINGER HILL BASIC
HANOVER GRANGE BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER GREEN ISLAND BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER GREENLAND  BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER HADDINGTON BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER HADDO PRIMARY AND INFANT SCHOOL
HANOVER HARDING HALL PREPARATORY
HANOVER HAUGHTON COURT BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER HAUGHTON GROVE BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER HILLOUGHBY BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER HOPEWELL BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER HOPEWELL CHRISTIAN DELIVERANCE CENTRE BASIC
HANOVER HOPEWELL PENTECOSTAL BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER HOPEWELL S.D.A.  BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER INDUSTRY COVE BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER IVY HALL BASIC SCHOOL (FORMERLY SUCCESS BASIC)
HANOVER JERICHO BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER KENDAL BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER LANCES BAY BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER LITTLE TOTS NURSERY & PRESCHOOL
HANOVER LOGWOOD BASIC SCHOOL.
HANOVER LUCEA CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP
HANOVER LUCEA INFANT SCHOOL
HANOVER LUCEA NEW TESTAMENT BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER MARCH TOWN BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER MARCH TOWN S.D.A PREP . SCHOOL
HANOVER MARYLAND BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER MILES TOWN BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER MT. EBENEZER BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER MT. HANNAH BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER MT. MORIAH BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER MT. PEACE  BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER MT. PETO BASIC
HANOVER MT. PLEASANT BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER ORANGE BAY BASIC SCHOOL.
HANOVER PELL RIVER BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER PONDSIDE BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER PROSPECT BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER REJOIN BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER RICHMOND BASIC SCHOOL.
HANOVER RIVERSIDE BASIC SCHOOL.
HANOVER SALT SPRING HOUSE OF GOD BASIC
HANOVER SANDY BAY BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER SANDY BAY S.D.A. KINDERGARTEN
HANOVER SANTOY BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER SMITHFIELD BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER ST. SIMON’S BASIC SCHOOL.
HANOVER THE SALVATION ARMY ARTHUR WINT  B/S
HANOVER UPPER ROCK SPRING ALL AGE & INFANT
HANOVER WOODLAND BASIC SCHOOL
HANOVER YOUNG’S DAYCARE & PRE-SCHOOL
HANOVER ZION MOUNT BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON ADASTRA GARDENS BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON ADVENT DELIVERANCE ECDC
KINGSTON AHMA SELASSIE BASIC
KINGSTON ALBERT REID ECI
KINGSTON ALBERT STREET BASIC
KINGSTON ALL SAINTS INFANT SCHOOL
KINGSTON ALLMAN TOWN BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON ALLMAN TOWN INFANT SCHOOL
KINGSTON ALPHA INFANT SCHOOL
KINGSTON ARK OF CHRIST PREP & KINDERGARTEN
KINGSTON B. JOSEPH’S BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON BEAMING BRITE SPARK BASIC & NURSERY
KINGSTON BOWERBANK BASIC
KINGSTON BRADFORD BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON BUILDING BLOCKS PRE-SCHOOL
KINGSTON BURKE ROAD BASIC
KINGSTON CALABAR INFANT SCHOOL
KINGSTON CAMPDEN ECDC
KINGSTON CARIBBEAN CHRISTIAN CENTRE FOR THE DEAF
KINGSTON CARNIVAL ECDC
KINGSTON CECEILE DUFF’S BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON CECIL BOSWELL FACEY BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON CENTRAL BRANCH INFANT SCHOOL
KINGSTON CHARLES CHIN-LOY EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
KINGSTON CHRIST CHURCH EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
KINGSTON DENHAM TOWN BASIC
KINGSTON DESTOWE BENNETT BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON DOR’S EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
KINGSTON EDNA ROLLE LEARNING CENTRE
KINGSTON ELLESTON ROAD BASIC
KINGSTON ELLETSON METHODIST BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON ELLETSON PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
KINGSTON EMMANUEL EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT
KINGSTON FAITHVILLE PREP & KINDER
KINGSTON FEED MY SHEEP DAY CARE & PRE-SCHOOL
KINGSTON FERDINAND MAHFOOD BASIC
KINGSTON FIRST MISSIONARY CHURCH BASIC
KINGSTON FOURSQUARE BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON FRANKLYN TOWN CHURCH OF GOD
KINGSTON G AND M LEARNING CENTRE
KINGSTON GALILEE BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON GIFTED MINDS KINDERGARTEN & DAYCARE
KINGSTON GLENFORD PHIPPS BASIC
KINGSTON GLENMORE EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
KINGSTON GOD’S WAY BASIC
KINGSTON GRACE SMITH EARLY  CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
KINGSTON GREENVALE EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
KINGSTON HALIBETHIAN EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
KINGSTON HAMPDEN BASIC
KINGSTON HIGHHOLBORN STREET CHURCH OF GOD BASIC
KINGSTON HIGHOLBURN STREET BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON HOLY FAMILY PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
KINGSTON HOLY TEMPLE BASIC
KINGSTON HOLY TRINITY BASIC
KINGSTON ISLAAMIYAH BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON JEBB MEMORIAL BASIC
KINGSTON JONES TOWN BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON JOSEPHINE GLASSPOLE BASIC
KINGSTON JOY TOWN LEARNING CENTRE
KINGSTON KIDS CHOICE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
KINGSTON KIDZ-IN-PARADISE LEARNING & DEV. CENTRE
KINGSTON KINGS BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON KINGSWAY KINDERGARTEN & PREPARATORY
KINGSTON LIFE TABERNACLE BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON LINCOLN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
KINGSTON LINCOLN KIRK BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON LITTLE EINSTEINS LEARNING CENTRE
KINGSTON LITTLE TOTS EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
KINGSTON MARIE ATKINS BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON MINISTRY OF LABOUR AND SOCIAL SECURITY
KINGSTON MOTHER’S CARE LEARNING CENTRE
KINGSTON MT. FAITH BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON MT. OLIVE ECDC
KINGSTON MT. SALUS BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON MULVINA WHITE BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON NEW HOPE BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON NEW HOPE PREPARATORY
KINGSTON NEW LIGHT E.C.I. & NURSERY
KINGSTON NEW PERPETUAL EARLY CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTRE
KINGSTON OLGA  MENDEZ BASIC
KINGSTON OPERATION FRIENDSHIP BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON PARADISE STREET BASIC
KINGSTON PENIEL TABERNACLE BASIC
KINGSTON PENRITH  BASIC
KINGSTON PENTAB  BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON PENTAB NURSERY AND DAY CARE
KINGSTON PORT ROYAL BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON REAL SUCCESS BASIC
KINGSTON REGENT STREET SDA BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON REMA BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON RITA JANE THOMAS E.C.I. (FORMERLY – LEILA TOMLINSON BASIC SCHOOL)
KINGSTON RUSHWORTH BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON SAMUEL BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON SHILOH  BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON SOLOMON LEVY BASIC
KINGSTON ST. ALBAN’S BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON ST. ANNE’S INFANT SCHOOL
KINGSTON ST. BARNABAS BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON ST. FRANCIS BASIC SCHOOL…
KINGSTON ST. JOHN’S BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON ST. MICHAEL’S INFANT SCHOOL
KINGSTON ST. PAUL’S UNITED ECI
KINGSTON ST. SIMON’S BASIC SCHOOL..
KINGSTON STIMULATION PLUS CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
KINGSTON SUPREME BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON THE CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON THE LEARNING COTTAGE
KINGSTON THE SALVATION ARMY ALLMAN TOWN BASIC
KINGSTON THE SALVATION ARMY RAE TOWN BASIC
KINGSTON TORRINGTON UNITED CHURCH BASIC
KINGSTON TRENCH TOWN SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST BASIC
KINGSTON TRUSTON BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON UNITED WAY BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON VAZ PREPARATORY SCHOOL
KINGSTON WEST INDIES BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON WESTERN UNITED BASIC SCHOOL
KINGSTON WOLMERS PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MANCHESTER MEDINA BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER ALEXANDER BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER ALLAN SAUNDERS BASIC SCHOOL (formerly known as Good Intent Apostolic Basic)
MANCHESTER ALLIGATOR POND E.C.I
MANCHESTER ALLIGATOR POND PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
MANCHESTER ALLISON EARLY CHILDHOOD BASIC
MANCHESTER ANNA MILLER EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
MANCHESTER ANTIOCH EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
MANCHESTER AUNTIE TINY’S DAY CARE & PRE-SCHOOL
MANCHESTER BALLYNURE F.A.M.I. BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER BANANA GROUND BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER BEAUMONT EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
MANCHESTER BELAIR PREPARTORY SCHOOL
MANCHESTER BELLAYRE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
MANCHESTER BELRETRIO BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER BERRYDALE BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER BETHABARA INFANT SCHOOL
MANCHESTER BETHANY EARLY CHILDHOOD
MANCHESTER BIGWOODS EARLY CHILDHOOD
MANCHESTER BLUE MOUNTAIN EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
MANCHESTER BOMBAY EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
MANCHESTER BRIGHTER FUTURE CHILD CARE CENTRE
MANCHESTER BROADLEAF BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER BROKEN HURST BASIC
MANCHESTER BRUMALIA BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER BUTT UP E.C.I
MANCHESTER CALEDONIA EARLY CHILDHOOD
MANCHESTER CAMPBELL’S CASTLE E.C.I
MANCHESTER CAMPBELL’S CASTLE S.D.A PREPARATORY
MANCHESTER CATHEDRAL OF PRAISE BASIC
MANCHESTER CEDAR GROVE LEARNING CENTRE
MANCHESTER CHANTILLY ECI
MANCHESTER CHARAGAPE` CHILDCARE KINDERGARTEN & ELEM.SCH
MANCHESTER CHEAPSIDE BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER CHEVELY BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER CHILDREN’S PLACE DAY CARE & KINDERGARTEN
MANCHESTER CHILD’S CARE KINDERGARTEN AND NURSERY
MANCHESTER CHRISTIANA EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
MANCHESTER CHRISTIANA LEASED PRIMARY AND INFANT DEPARTMENT
MANCHESTER CHRISTIANA MORAVIAN PRIMARY AND INFANT
MANCHESTER CHRISTIANA S.D.A BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER CHUDLEIGH E. C .I
MANCHESTER CHUDLEIGH PATH BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER CHURCH OF CHRIST BASIC SCHOOL.
MANCHESTER CHURCH OF GOD OF PROPHECY BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER CHURCH TEACHER’S COLLEGE EARLY CHILDHOOD DEMONSTRATION SCHOOL
MANCHESTER COBBLA E.C.I
MANCHESTER COLEYVILLE S.D.A EARLY CHILDHOOD
MANCHESTER COMFORT BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER COMFORT HALL EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
MANCHESTER CONTENT  EARLY CHILDHOOD
MANCHESTER CONTRIVANCE E.C.I
MANCHESTER D. FRANK’S CLOSE BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER DAVYTON  EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
MANCHESTER DEVON E.C.I
MANCHESTER DOWN’S EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
MANCHESTER DUNROBIN ANGLICAN BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER DUNSINANE BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER EBENEZER E.C.I
MANCHESTER EL INSTITUTO DE MANDEVILLA
MANCHESTER ELLEN STREET ECI
MANCHESTER EMMANUEL KINDER
MANCHESTER EPPING FOREST BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER EVERGREEN BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER EYEVIEW BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER FABULOUS KIDS CARE & MARTIN`S PREP SCHOOL
MANCHESTER FAIRFIELD BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER FARM BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER FERGUSSON BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER FIRST STEP DAY CARE KINDERGARTEN
MANCHESTER FRANKFIELD PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
MANCHESTER FREEDOM GATE E.C.I
MANCHESTER GEORGES VALLEY BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER GOOD INTENT E.C.I
MANCHESTER GOOD SHEPHERD E.C.I
MANCHESTER GREEN PASTURES ECI
MANCHESTER GREENVALE ANGLICAN BASIC AND DAY CARE
MANCHESTER GROVE MOUNT BASIC
MANCHESTER GROVE PLACE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
MANCHESTER GROVE TOWN BASIC
MANCHESTER HANBURY BASIC
MANCHESTER HARDING BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER HARMONS BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER HARRY WATCH BASIC
MANCHESTER HEARTEASE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
MANCHESTER HEPZIBAH BASIC
MANCHESTER HILL CREST EARLY CHILDHOOD SCHOOL AND DAYCARE
MANCHESTER HILLSIDE E.C.I
MANCHESTER HOLY CROSS BASIC
MANCHESTER HOPE DEMONSTRATION BASIC
MANCHESTER HUNTLEY BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER INGLEWOOD BASIC
MANCHESTER KENDAL LLOYD FFRENCH BASIC
MANCHESTER KENDAL SHILOH KINDERGARTEN
MANCHESTER KIDDIES CORNER BASIC
MANCHESTER KIDS WORLD DAY CARE
MANCHESTER LIBERTY HALL BASIC
MANCHESTER LITCHFIELD BASIC
MANCHESTER MANDEVILLE INFANT SCHOOL
MANCHESTER MARION WARREN ECDC
MANCHESTER MARLIE HILL BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER MARY WILLIAMS EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
MANCHESTER MAY DAY BASIC
MANCHESTER MAYFIELD BASIC
MANCHESTER MEADOW GREY BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER MIDDLESEX BASIC
MANCHESTER MIKE TOWN BASIC
MANCHESTER MILLENIUM KIDS E.C.D.C
MANCHESTER MIZPAH E.C.I
MANCHESTER MONTPELIER BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER MT. PROSPECT BASIC….
MANCHESTER MT. ST. JOSEPH KINDERGARTEN
MANCHESTER NAZARETH BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER NEIL LYNDHURST BASIC
MANCHESTER NEW BROUGHTON BASIC
MANCHESTER NEW FOREST INFANT DEPARTMENT
MANCHESTER NEW GREEN EVAN GRANT BASIC
MANCHESTER NEW HALL BASIC
MANCHESTER NORTHERN CARIBBEAN UNIVERSITY E.C CENTRE
MANCHESTER OLD ENGLAND BASIC
MANCHESTER OUR LADY OF THE HOPE E.C.I
MANCHESTER PAL-MAIR BASIC
MANCHESTER PATRICK TOWN  E.C.I
MANCHESTER PIKE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
MANCHESTER PLOWDEN BASIC
MANCHESTER PORUS INFANT SCHOOL
MANCHESTER PRATVILLE PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
MANCHESTER PRECIOUS PLAIN BASIC
MANCHESTER RAMBLE BASIC SCHOOL.
MANCHESTER REEVESWOOD BASIC
MANCHESTER RESOURCE BASIC
MANCHESTER RIGGS EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
MANCHESTER ROBINS HALL BASIC
MANCHESTER ROSE HILL E.C.C.
MANCHESTER ROYAL FLAT BASIC
MANCHESTER S.L. BLAKE BASIC SCHOOL (formerly Manchester Mile Gully ECI)
MANCHESTER SACRED HEART ACADEMY PREP
MANCHESTER SAW MILL E.C.I
MANCHESTER SESAME STREET E.C.D.C
MANCHESTER SHARON EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTE
MANCHESTER SHERILANN DACOSTA E.C.I
MANCHESTER SILENT HILL E.C.I
MANCHESTER SNOWDON BASIC
MANCHESTER SOMERSET E.C.I
MANCHESTER ST. ANTHONY’S BASIC
MANCHESTER ST. JAGO E.C.I
MANCHESTER ST. JOSEPHS BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER ST. PAUL’S  BASIC
MANCHESTER ST. SIMON’S BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER ST. TOOLIES BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER STRAUN E.C
MANCHESTER SWABY’S HOPE BASIC
MANCHESTER THE CARE CENTRE
MANCHESTER THE SALVATION ARMY HANBURY HOME BASIC
MANCHESTER TOP HILL ALL AGE & INFANT SCHOOL
MANCHESTER TRINITY BASIC
MANCHESTER UNI-PEN EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
MANCHESTER VICTORIA TOWN BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER WALES CHURCH OF GOD EARLY CHILDHOOD
MANCHESTER WALTHAM E.C SCHOOL
MANCHESTER WARDS PARK BASIC
MANCHESTER WE CARE BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER WEE ONES E.C.I
MANCHESTER WITTER MCKAIN E.C.C
MANCHESTER WIZ KIDS DAY CARE AND PRE-SCHOOL CENTRE
MANCHESTER WOMEN’S CENTRE OF JAMAICA FOUNDATION MANDEVILLE…
MANCHESTER WOODLANDS BASIC..
MANCHESTER WRIGHT’S  BASIC SCHOOL
MANCHESTER YABNEL CARE CENTRE
PORTLAND ADVENT EDUCATION CENTRE
PORTLAND ANGIE’S LEARNING CENTRE
PORTLAND BANGOR RIDGE BASIC
PORTLAND BELLE CASTLE INFANT DEPARTMENT
PORTLAND BELLEVUE BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND BERRYDALE BASIC
PORTLAND BETHESDA BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND BLOOMFIELD BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND BOSTON PRIMARY & INFANT
PORTLAND BOUNDBROOK ECI
PORTLAND BOUNDBROOK INFANT SCHOOL
PORTLAND BRADFORD PREPARATORY SCHOOL
PORTLAND BRAIN SHAPERS LEARNING CENTRE
PORTLAND BUFF BAY BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND BUFF BAY SDA ACADEMY – BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND BYBROOK BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND CASCADE PILGRIM HOLINESS BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND CHARLES TOWN BASIC
PORTLAND CHEPSTOWE EARLY CHILDHOOD
PORTLAND COMFORT CASTLE BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND CORNWALL BARRACKS BASIC
PORTLAND COTTAGE HILL BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND DISCIPLES OF CHRIST BASIC
PORTLAND DOVER BASIC SCHOOL.
PORTLAND DRAPERS BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND EMMANUEL EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
PORTLAND FAIR PROSPECT BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND FEDLYN BEASON BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND FELLOWSHIP BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND FRUITFUL VALE BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND GEORGE COHEN BASIC
PORTLAND GIDEON EARLY CHILDHOOD & EDUCATION CENTRE
PORTLAND GINGER HOUSE BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND GOD’S WAY MULLET HALL BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND GOD’S WAY SHANTAMEE BASIC
PORTLAND GREEN’S EARLY CHILDHOOD BASIC
PORTLAND HART HILL BASIC
PORTLAND HOLY CHILDHOOD BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND HOPE BAY BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND HOPE BAY SDA BASIC
PORTLAND INDUSTRY BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND JACK ‘N’ JILL BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND JONES PARK BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND KENSINGTON METHODIST ECI (formerly Vincent Robert Basic
PORTLAND KIDDIES LEARNING CENTRE
PORTLAND KIDS ‘N’ KIDS BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND LEACH METHODIST BASIC
PORTLAND LIBERTY LEARNING CENTRE
PORTLAND LITTLE FOLKS CARING & LEARNING CENTRE
PORTLAND LITTLE PEOPLE BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND LONG ROAD BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND MOORE TOWN BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND MT. PLEASANT CITY MISSION BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND MT. PLEASANT SDA BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND NEW WINE BASIC
PORTLAND NONSUCH BASIC
PORTLAND NORWICH BASIC
PORTLAND ORANGE BAY BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND PORT ANTONIO DAY CARE PRESCHOOL PLAY & LEARN CENTRE
PORTLAND PORT ANTONIO INFANT SCHOOL
PORTLAND PORTLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL (ECC DEPT.)
PORTLAND REACH PRIMARY & INFANT
PORTLAND RIO GRANDE S.D.A. E.C.I.
PORTLAND ROCK HALL BASIC.
PORTLAND RODNEY HALL BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND RURAL HILL BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND SALVATION ARMY BASIC..
PORTLAND SEA VIEW BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND SEAMAN’S VALLEY BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND SEASIDE BASIC
PORTLAND SHERWOOD FOREST BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND SHIRLEY CASTLE BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND SHREWSBURY BASIC
PORTLAND SKIBO  BASIC SCHOOL (NOW LITTLE FOLKS)
PORTLAND SPICE GROVE BASIC
PORTLAND SPRING HILL BASIC
PORTLAND ST. AGNES ROMAN CATHOLIC E.C.C.
PORTLAND ST. MARGARET’S BAY BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND THE HILL PREP SCHOOL
PORTLAND TRANQUILITY PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
PORTLAND WAIN ROAD NEW TESTAMENT ASSEMBLY PROVIDENCE ECEC
PORTLAND WESLEYAN HOLINESS BASIC.
PORTLAND WEST RETREAT BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND WHIZ KIDS BASIC
PORTLAND WINDSOR CASTLE BASIC
PORTLAND WINDSOR FOREST BASIC SCHOOL
PORTLAND ZION HILL SDA BASIC
ST. ANDREW ADONIJAH GROUP OF SCHOOLS
ST. ANDREW AFRICAN MARTYRS OF UGANDA EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ANDREW ALL SAINTS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW ALLMAN HILL BASIC
ST. ANDREW ALVERNIA PREPARATORY
ST. ANDREW AMBROOK LANE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF KINGSTON
ST. ANDREW AMY BAILEY (MODEL) BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW ANANDA MARGA BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW ANANDA MARGA KINDER PREP SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW APEX EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. ANDREW ARDENNE PREP
ST. ANDREW ARNOLD ROAD METHODIST BASIC
ST. ANDREW AUBURN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW AUGUST TOWN CHURCH OF CHRIST BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW AUGUST TOWN S.D.A. BASIC
ST. ANDREW AVONDALE PREPARATORY & KINDERGARTEN
ST. ANDREW BABY GRAND E.C.I.
ST. ANDREW BAILEY’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW BALCOMBE DRIVE SDA BASIC
ST. ANDREW BALMAGIE METHODIST BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW BARNES BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW BEST CARE FOUNDATION
ST. ANDREW BETHANY ECDC
ST. ANDREW BETHEL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW BETHEL BIBLEWAY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW BETHEL BORN AGAIN BASIC
ST. ANDREW BETHEL EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
ST. ANDREW BETHEL UNITED BASIC
ST. ANDREW BISHOP D.S  E.C.D.C
ST. ANDREW BLAKE’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW BOWDEN HILL ECDC
ST. ANDREW BRANCHES OF THE VINE NURSERY & PRE-SCHOOL & KINDERGARTEN
ST. ANDREW BRANDON HILL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW BRIDGE VIEW BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW BROOKS LEVEL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW BUG’S BUNNY EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. ANDREW BUNDLE OF JOY NURSERY
ST. ANDREW BURKES BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW BUSTAMANTE CHILDCARE CENTRE
ST. ANDREW CALLALOO MEWS BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. ANDREW CARE BEAR EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. ANDREW CARE BEAR EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION #2
ST. ANDREW CARL THOMPSON BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW CARMEL EARLY CHILDHOOD DEV. CENTRE
ST. ANDREW CAVALIERS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW CAVALIERS SDA BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW CENTRAL ACADEMY EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. ANDREW CHERUB’S NURSERY/ E.D. CENTRE
ST. ANDREW CHEVANNES BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW CHILDREN’S PLACE
ST. ANDREW CHRIST THE KING BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW CHURCH OF GOD OF PROPHECY BASIC
ST. ANDREW CHURCH OF THE RESURRECTION BASIC
ST. ANDREW CITIZEN ADVICE BUREAU / RJR BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW CLARION BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW CLAYPOLE ECI
ST. ANDREW CLEARDALE EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
ST. ANDREW CLYDESDALE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW COLE’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW COLLINS CLOSE BASIC
ST. ANDREW CONSTITUTION HILL BASIC
ST. ANDREW CONTENT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW CONTENT GAP BASIC
ST. ANDREW COOREVILLE GARDENS BASIC
ST. ANDREW COVENANT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW COVENANT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY & CHILDREN’S CENTRE
ST. ANDREW CRAYON COLLEGE ECDC 1
ST. ANDREW CRAYON COLLEGE ECDC 2
ST. ANDREW CREATIVE KIDS LEARNING ACADEMY
ST. ANDREW CRESCENT ROAD CHURCH OF GOD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW CURLIN JOHNSON BASIC
ST. ANDREW CYPRESS HALL BASIC
ST. ANDREW DALLAS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW DEJOY NURSERY & PRESCHOOL
ST. ANDREW DELIVERANCE CENTRE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW DOROTHY WEBBER’S  BASIC
ST. ANDREW DREWS AVENUE PRIMARY & INFANT
ST. ANDREW DUBLIN CASTLE BASIC
ST. ANDREW DUNROBIN EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ANDREW DUNROBIN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW DUPONT PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW EARLY ACHIEVERS LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ANDREW EARLY LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ANDREW EARLY STEPS PRE-SCHOOL & CHILD CARE
ST. ANDREW EBENEZER ECI
ST. ANDREW ELIM EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. ANDREW ELITE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ST. ANDREW END TIME BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW ERIC MALCOLM BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW ESCARPMENT ROAD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW EVANS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW EVELYN PETERKIN BASIC
ST. ANDREW EVEREST BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW EVERTON PARK BASIC
ST. ANDREW EXCEL PRE & PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW EXCELSIOR PRE-PRIMARY
ST. ANDREW FAITH BEGINNERS BASIC FORMERLY (BRIGHT BEGINNERS NURSERY & PRE-SCHOOL)
ST. ANDREW FAITH FOR TODAY BASIC & PREP
ST. ANDREW FAITH TABERNACLE BASIC
ST. ANDREW FAITH TEMPLE PENTECOSTAL BASIC
ST. ANDREW FAITH UNITED BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW FAMILY COUNSELLING BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW FELLOWSHIP  LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ANDREW FERRY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW FLORENCE HILL SDA BASIC
ST. ANDREW FREE TOWN BASIC
ST. ANDREW FULL LIFE ECDC
ST. ANDREW FUNDACIONES LIMITED
ST. ANDREW FUTURE KIDZ
ST. ANDREW FUTURE LEADERS CARE & LEARNING CENTRE #1
ST. ANDREW FUTURE LEADERS CARE & LEARNING CENTRE #2
ST. ANDREW GALILEE ECDC
ST. ANDREW GEMS OF TOMORROW NURSERY, PRE-SCHOOL & AFTERCARE
ST. ANDREW GOLDEN HILL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW GOLDEN SPRING EARLY CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ANDREW GOLDEN VALLEY ALL AGE & INFANT SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW GOLDSMITH VILLA BASIC
ST. ANDREW GOOD GRACE KINDER PREP SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW GORDON’S MEMORIAL PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW GOSPEL LIGHT BASIC
ST. ANDREW GOSPEL REFUGE BASIC
ST. ANDREW GRACE EDUCATIONAL CENTRE (formerly FAITH KINDERGARTEN )
ST. ANDREW GRACE HIBBERT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW GRACE TEMPLE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW GREATER BETHEL BASIC
ST. ANDREW GROWING MINDS LEARNING & DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. ANDREW GUARDIAN ANGELS DAYCARE
ST. ANDREW GUAVA RIDGE BASIC
ST. ANDREW HAGLEY PARK PREP
ST. ANDREW HALL’S DELIGHT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW HAPPY FEET NURSERY & PRE-SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW HAPPY VENTURE ECDC
ST. ANDREW HERMITAGE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW HERRICK BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW HERRO BLAIR BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW HILLEL ACADEMY PREPARATORY
ST. ANDREW HILLVIEW BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW HIS MAJESTY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW HOLINESS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW HOLINESS CHURCH BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW HOLY CHILDHOOD PREPARATORY & ACADEMY
ST. ANDREW HOPE SDA  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW HOPE VALLEY EXPERIMENTAL PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW HOPEFIELD PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW HOPEVIEW BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW HOPIE’S PRE-PREP (formerly HOPIE’S NURSERY & PRE-SCHOOL)
ST. ANDREW IMMACULATE CONCEPTION PREP. SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW JACKS HILL PRIMARY & INFANT
ST. ANDREW JACKSON TOWN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW JACKSON’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW JAHMONA BASIC
ST. ANDREW JAMAICA EVANGELISTIC CENTRE BASIC
ST. ANDREW JAMAICA FEDERATION OF WOMEN BASIC
ST. ANDREW JAMAICA HOUSE BASIC
ST. ANDREW JOHN MILLS  INFANT, PRIMARY & JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW JOSEPH’S ICONS ECC
ST. ANDREW JUDAH ECI
ST. ANDREW JUNIOR WORLD LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ANDREW KENCOT BASIC
ST. ANDREW KID CITY NURSERY
ST. ANDREW KIDDIES CARE PRE-SCHOOL AND LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ANDREW KIDDIES EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
ST. ANDREW KIDDIES PARADISE ECC
ST. ANDREW KIDDY CARING BASIC
ST. ANDREW KIDS OF VISION PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW KIDZ JOY DAYCARE & LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ANDREW KIDZ KASTLE NURSERY & LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ANDREW KINDER VILLAGE LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ANDREW KINGS GATE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW KINTYRE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW L & D LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ANDREW LALYCE GRAY ECI
ST. ANDREW LANNAMAN’S PREPARATORY
ST. ANDREW LAURA’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW LAURELS BASIC SCHOOL & DAY CARE
ST. ANDREW LAWRENCE TAVERN S.D.A. BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW LIBERTY ACADEMY AT THE PRIORY
ST. ANDREW LIFE TABERNACLE EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
ST. ANDREW LIGHTHOUSE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW LITTLE ANGELS EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
ST. ANDREW LITTLE ANGELS ECDC
ST. ANDREW LITTLE ANGELS’ LEARNING CENTRE – SOPHIE’S PLACE
ST. ANDREW LITTLE ANGELS LEARNING CENTRE (MY FATHERS HOUSE)
ST. ANDREW LITTLE BISKITS NURSERY & PRESCHOOL
ST. ANDREW LITTLE DARLINGS ECDC
ST. ANDREW LITTLE FOLKS EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ANDREW LITTLE LIGHTHOUSE EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
ST. ANDREW LITTLE THINKERS DAY CARE
ST. ANDREW LLOYD’S EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ANDREW LOWER HALL’S DELIGHT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW LUNA BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW LYNDHURST METHODIST BASIC
ST. ANDREW MAHONEY METHODIST ECDC
ST. ANDREW MAISIE GREEN LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ANDREW MAJESTY GARDENS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW MARANATHA BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW MARVERLEY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW MARVERLY MOUNTAIN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW MARY BOND BASIC
ST. ANDREW MAUREEN’S KIDS AT PLAY
ST. ANDREW MAVISVILLE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW McCAM CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. ANDREW McLAUGHLIN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW McLEOD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW MEADOWBROOK PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW MENNONITE BASIC
ST. ANDREW MERRION BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW MERRY MELODIES EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ANDREW MID WAY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW MIDDLETON BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW MINNA CARR BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW MIRACLE KINDERGARTEN
ST. ANDREW MISSION HOUSE BASIC
ST. ANDREW MOMMY’S DAY CARE
ST. ANDREW MOM’S LOVE EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. ANDREW MONA COMMON BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW MONA HEIGHTS CHAPEL KINDERGARTEN
ST. ANDREW MONA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW MONTESSORI CHILDREN’S WORLD LTD.
ST. ANDREW MORRIS KNIBB PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW MOUNTAIN VIEW BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW MT. CARMEL EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTE
ST. ANDREW MT. CHARLES BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW MT. FRIENDSHIP BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW MT. JAMES ECI
ST. ANDREW MT. OGLE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW MT. PROSPECT BASIC
ST. ANDREW NADZ KIDZ WORLD ECI
ST. ANDREW NANNYVILLE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ANDREW NATIONAL BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW NATIONAL WATER COMMISSION BASIC
ST. ANDREW NCB EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. ANDREW NELL’S LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ANDREW NEPTUNE EARLY CHILDHOOD
ST. ANDREW NEW DAWN LEARNING CENTRE..
ST. ANDREW NEW GARDENS PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW NEW HAVEN S.D.A. BASIC
ST. ANDREW NEW VISION PREPARATORY ECEC
ST. ANDREW NOLA BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW NORMAN HAWTHORNE BASIC
ST. ANDREW NURSE WRIGHT’S DAY CARE & LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ANDREW OAKLEY’S  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW OBISTAN KINDERGARTEN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW ONE WAY BASIC
ST. ANDREW OSBERGA  WHITE  MEMORIAL EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
ST. ANDREW OUR LADY OF THE ANGELS  PREPARATORY
ST. ANDREW PADMORE EARLY CHILDHOOD  CENTRE
ST. ANDREW PAULINE GENTLES ECDC
ST. ANDREW PEAT HILL  S.D.A  BASIC
ST. ANDREW PEMBROKE HALL METHODIST BASIC
ST. ANDREW PENIEL BASIC
ST. ANDREW PENTECOSTAL BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. ANDREW PENWOOD  CHURCH  OF CHRIST  E.C.I.
ST. ANDREW PERFECT LITTLE ONES
ST. ANDREW PORTERS CENTRE FOR KNOWLEDEGE
ST. ANDREW PORTIA SIMPSON BASIC
ST. ANDREW PRETORIA ROAD UNITED ECD
ST. ANDREW PROGRESSIVE  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW PROMISE LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ANDREW PROVIDENCE METHODIST EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ANDREW QUEST PREPARATORY  SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW RAINBOW LAND NURSERY
ST. ANDREW READINESS EARLY CHILHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. ANDREW RED HILLS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW REG KEIZS MEMORIAL BASIC
ST. ANDREW RENNOCK LODGE ALL AGE & INFANT
ST. ANDREW RICHMOND PARK NAZARENE BASIC
ST. ANDREW RICHMOND PARK PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW RIGHTEOUS BUDS NURSERY & KINDER PREP
ST. ANDREW RISING SUN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW ROCK HALL BASIC
ST. ANDREW ROOSEVELT AVENUE SDA
ST. ANDREW ROSE GORDON KINDER AND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW ROSEDALE BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. ANDREW ROS-WILL PREPARATORY & EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ANDREW SACRED HEART BASIC
ST. ANDREW SALISBURY PLAIN BASIC
ST. ANDREW SANDHURST EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. ANDREW SANDY PARK BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW SEAVIEW EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. ANDREW SEAVIEW GARDEN EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
ST. ANDREW SEAVIEW GARDENS NEW TESTAMENT CHURCH OF GOD BASIC
ST. ANDREW SEAVIEW GARDENS SDA BASIC
ST. ANDREW SEAWARD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW SHADY GROVE BASIC
ST. ANDREW SHALOM PRE-SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW SHORTWOOD PRACTISING PRIMARY, JUNIOR & INFANT SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW SHORTWOOD UNITED CHURCH ECDC
ST. ANDREW SMALL FRY NURSERY & LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ANDREW SMALL TREASURES CHILD CARE
ST. ANDREW SMART KID’S NURSERY
ST. ANDREW SMURFS ECC
ST. ANDREW SOS HERMANN GMEINER EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
ST. ANDREW ST. ANDREW PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW ST. BONIFACE EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. ANDREW ST. ELIZABETH BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW ST. FRANCIS PRIMARY AND INFANT
ST. ANDREW ST. HUGH’S PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW ST. JOHN  THE BAPTIST  KINDERGARTEN
ST. ANDREW ST. JOHN CHURCH OF CHRIST LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ANDREW ST. JOSEPH’S BASIC
ST. ANDREW ST. MARK’S ANGLICAN BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. ANDREW ST. MARK’S METHODIST BASIC
ST. ANDREW ST. MARTIN DE PORRES
ST. ANDREW ST. MARY’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW ST. MICHAEL’S ECI
ST. ANDREW ST. PAUL’S EARLY CHILDHOOD
ST. ANDREW ST. PETER AND PAUL PREPARATORY
ST. ANDREW ST. PETER CLAVER BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW ST. RICHARD’S EC EDUCATION CENTRE
ST. ANDREW ST. STEPHENS UNITED CHURCH BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW ST. STEVEN’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW ST. TEIKLE HAIMANOT BASIC
ST. ANDREW ST. THERESA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW ST. WILLIAMS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW STELLA MARIS PREPARATORY
ST. ANDREW STEP BY STEP PRE-SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW STONY HILL INFANT DEPARTMENT
ST. ANDREW STONY HILL LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ANDREW STONY HILL PRE-SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW STRATTON ECDC
ST. ANDREW SUNRAYS EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
ST. ANDREW SUNRISE ECDC
ST. ANDREW SUTHERMERE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW SYBIL TROWERS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW TARRANT BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW TARRANT COMMUNITY BASIC
ST. ANDREW TAVARES GARDEN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW THE ANCIENT RESTORERS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW THE CENTRE FOR LANGUAGE & CULTURE
ST. ANDREW THE ICELIN BAKER MEMORIAL ECDC
ST. ANDREW THE LEARNING CENTRE BASIC
ST. ANDREW THE MARCUS GARVEY SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW THE QUEEN’S PREP
ST. ANDREW THE SALVATION ARMY HAVENDALE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW TOP ROAD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW TOTS & TODDLERS DAY & AFTER SCHOOL CARE
ST. ANDREW TOWER HILL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW TOWER HILL MISSIONARY ECI
ST. ANDREW TRAFALGAR CHRISTIAN PREP & KINDERGARTEN
ST. ANDREW TRINITARIAN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW TRIUMPHANT EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. ANDREW TWEETY TOTS CHILDCARE CENTRE
ST. ANDREW UNION GARDENS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ST. ANDREW UNITED EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. ANDREW UNITY PREPARATORY
ST. ANDREW UNITY PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW UPPER WARD CLOSE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW VICTORY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW VICTORY HALL PRE SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW VICTORY MOLYNES BASIC
ST. ANDREW VINEYARD TOWN METHODIST BASIC
ST. ANDREW VOUCH MARY ISSA NURSERY & PRE-SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW VOUCH SYLVIA FOOTE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW WALTHAM BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW WEBSTER MEMORIAL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW WEE CARE NURSERY & PRE-SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW WEISE ROAD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW WESLEY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW WESLEYAN HOLINESS BASIC
ST. ANDREW WESTPHALIA BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW WILBERT STEWART BASIC
ST. ANDREW WINGS OF LIFE BASIC
ST. ANDREW WOMENS CENTRE OF JAMAICA (CHUBBY CHEEKS)
ST. ANDREW WOMENS CENTRE OF JAMAICA FOUNDATION (DAY NURSERY)
ST. ANDREW WONDER WORLD CHILD CARE CENTRE
ST. ANDREW WOODFORD EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE / BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW WOODFORD PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANDREW YOUNG ACHIEVERS EARLY CHILHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ANN ABOUKIR BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN ALDERTON BASIC
ST. ANN ALVA INFANT DEPARTMENT
ST. ANN APOSTOLIC ARK BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN APOSTOLIC ARK BASIC SCHOOL..
ST. ANN AUNTY LAVERN AFTER CARE
ST. ANN BAMBOO BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN BARBARY HILL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN BARNSTAPLE BASIC
ST. ANN BEECHER TOWN EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ANN BELFIELD APOSTOLIC BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN BENSONTON BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN BETHEL BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. ANN BEVERLY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN BEZER BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN BOHEMIA EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ANN BOROBRIDGE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN BREADNUT HILL BASIC
ST. ANN BRIGHT BEGINNERS KINDERGARTEN
ST. ANN BRIGHTER START EDU-CARE CENTER formerly Delmars Daycare & Learning Center
ST. ANN BROOKHAM PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANN BROWN’S TOWN INFANT SCHOOL
ST. ANN BROWN’S TOWN MODEL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN BROWN’S TOWN PREPARATORY  SCHOOL
ST. ANN BUCKFIELD  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN BURNT GROUND BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN BUSY BEE BASIC
ST. ANN CALEDONIA BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN CEDAR VALLEY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN CEE  TEE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN CHALKY HILL BASIC
ST. ANN CHARLTON INFANT SCHOOL
ST. ANN CHESTER BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN CHILDREN R US KINDERGARTEN
ST. ANN CHURCH OF CHRIST BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN CLAPHAM S.D.A  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN CLAREMONT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN CLARKSONVILLE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN CLIFTON LODGE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN CLOVER HILL BASIC
ST. ANN CLYDESDALE BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. ANN COLEGATE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ANN CONCORD SACRED HEART BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN COWLEY EVANGELISTIC BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN CROSS ROAD HEAD START BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN CURPHEY MEMORIAL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN DISCOVERY BAY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN DISCOVERY BAY PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANN DUNN’S VILLE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN EBENEZER METHODIST BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN ECCLESTON BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN EIGHT MILES BASIC
ST. ANN ELTHAM BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN EPWORTH BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN FAITH CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN FAITH FELLOWSHIP MISSIONARY ECI
ST. ANN FAITH TABERNACLE BASIC..
ST. ANN FAITH TEMPLE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ANN FAITH’S PEN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN FARM TOWN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN FERN GROVE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN FIRM FOUNDATION LEARNING CENTRE & DAY CARE
ST. ANN FORT GEORGE PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
ST. ANN FOUR ROAD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN FRAZER EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ANN FREE FIELD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN FREE HILL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN GIBRALTAR BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN GOLDEN GROVE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN GOLDEN PRE SCHOOL
ST. ANN GOLDEN SPRING BASIC
ST. ANN GRANTS BAILEY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN GRANTS MOUNTAIN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN GREAT FAITH BASIC & PREPARATORY  SCHOOL
ST. ANN GREAT POND BASIC
ST. ANN GRIERFIELD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN HAMPTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANN HARMONY VALE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN HEART OF LOVE CHILD CARE CENTRE & LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ANN HIGGINS LAND EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ANN HILLCOVE HIGH ACHIEVERS PREP
ST. ANN HINDS TOWN EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ANN HOLLYWOOD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN INVERNESS PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
ST. ANN IRON’S MOUNTAIN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN JEFFREYVILLE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN KEITH METHODIST EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
ST. ANN KINDER KOLLEGE CHILD CARE CENTRE
ST. ANN LEWIS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN LIBERTY HILL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN LIBERTY VALLEY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN LILYFIELD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN LIME HALL BAPTIST BASIC
ST. ANN LIME HALL COMMUNITY BASIC
ST. ANN LIME TREE GARDEN  INFANT  & PRIMARY
ST. ANN LINCOLN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN LINTON PARK BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN LITTLE GRASSHOPPER NURSERY & PRESCHOOL
ST. ANN LOGAN’S  PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANN LOWER BUXTON BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN LYDFORD COMMUNITY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN LYNDALE  RETREAT  BASIC
ST. ANN MANSFIELD HEIGHTS BASIC
ST. ANN MAR-JAM PREPARATORY  SCHOOL
ST. ANN McKENZIE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN MIDDLE BUXTON BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN MILE END BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN MILFORD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN MINES BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN MIRACLE TABERNACLE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN MONEAGUE SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN MONEAGUE TEACHER’S COLLEGE ECI
ST. ANN MT. MORIAH PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
ST. ANN MT. WADDY BASIC
ST. ANN MT. ZION METHOODIST BASIC
ST. ANN MT. ZION PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANN MUIRHOUSE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN MURRAY MOUNT EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ANN NEW GENERATION DAY-CARE & LEARNING  CENTRE
ST. ANN NEW VISION EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ANN NINE MILES BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN NORTHVIEW CHRISTIAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANN OCHO RIOS METHODIST BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN ORANGE HILL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN ORANGE PARK  BASIC
ST. ANN PARRY TOWN BAISC SCHOOL
ST. ANN PHILADELPHIA BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN PINEAPPLE  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN POLKA DOT LEARNING &  FAMILY RESOURCE CENTRE
ST. ANN PRECIOUS PEARLS DAY CARE & KINDERGARTEN
ST. ANN PRIORY PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
ST. ANN PROGRESSIVE KIDS D/C & LEARNING
ST. ANN QUEENHYTHE BASIC  SCHOOL
ST. ANN RHODEN HALL BASIC
ST. ANN RUNAWAY BAY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN SALEM BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN SALMON MEMORIAL BASIC
ST. ANN SEVILLE HEIGHTS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN SILVER GROVE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN SMART STEPS NURSERY & PRE-KINDER
ST. ANN ST. ANN’S BAY HIGH & PREP SCHOOL
ST. ANN ST. ANN’S BAY INFANT
ST. ANN ST. D’ACRE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN ST. GEORGES BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN ST. JOHN’S  PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ANN STAR KIDS  DAY CARE & LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ANN STEER TOWN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN STEERFIELD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN STEPNEY BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN STURGE TOWN BASIC
ST. ANN SUNSHINE KIDS CARE AND LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ANN THE GLEN PREPARATORY  SCHOOL
ST. ANN THE SALVATION ARMY – ST. ANN’S BAY BASIC
ST. ANN THICKETTS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN TINY HANDS EDUCARE CENTRE
ST. ANN TINY TOTTS LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ANN TIPPY TOES DAY CARE AND KINDERGARTEN
ST. ANN TOBOLSKI  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN TURNBERRY BASIC
ST. ANN TWEETIES NURSERY & LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ANN U.C.G.  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN UNION BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN UNITED LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ANN VISTA PREPARATORY
ST. ANN WALKERSWOOD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN WALTHAM ABBEY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN WATER VALLEY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN WATT TOWN BASIC
ST. ANN WHITE DOVE KINDERGARTEN
ST. ANN WHITE HALL BASIC SCHOOL..
ST. ANN WILD CANE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ANN WINDSOR BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN WINSTON PREDDIE’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ANN YORK CASTLE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE 3D PROJECTS ECDC
ST. CATHERINE ABC EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTER
ST. CATHERINE ACKLES HILL EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTE
ST. CATHERINE ACTIVE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE ADVENTIST BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE ADVENTURER’S EARLY CHILDHOOD
ST. CATHERINE AFRICAN METHODIST EPISCOPAL BASIC (AME)
ST. CATHERINE AFRICAN METHODIST EPISCOPAL BASIC (AME)
ST. CATHERINE AINTREE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE ALEXANDER BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. CATHERINE ANGELS DAY CARE, PRE-SCHOOL & KINDERGARTEN
ST. CATHERINE ANGELS EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE APOSTOLIC ECI
ST. CATHERINE AR-RAHMAN KINDERGARTEN
ST. CATHERINE ASCOT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE ASSEMBLIES OF THE FIRST BORN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE AUNTY PET’S NURSERY & DAY CARE
ST. CATHERINE AUNTY VAL’S LITTLE PALS formerly known as TENDER LOVE CHILD CARE & COUNSELLING CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE AUNTY YVONNE DAY CARE
ST. CATHERINE BABY GENIUS EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. CATHERINE BACK PASTURE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BAMBOO RIDGE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BANBURY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BANNISTER BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BANNISTER NEW TESTAMENT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BAPTIST BAY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BARTONS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BELLAS GATE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BELVIEW PENN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BEREAN BASIC  SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BERMADDY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BERRY HILL PRIMARY & INFANT
ST. CATHERINE BETHEL BAPTIST CHLDREN’S CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE BETHEL BASIC SCHOOL…
ST. CATHERINE BETHLEHEM ASSEMBLY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BIBLE TRUTH BASIC
ST. CATHERINE BIBLE WAY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BLACK HARMONY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BLACKWOOD GARDENS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BLOOMING BUTTERFLIES
ST. CATHERINE BLUE HOLE BASIC.
ST. CATHERINE BLUE HOLE S.D.A. BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BOB CRESCENT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BODLES CRESCENT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BOLTON’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BONNETT EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE BOURNES  LITTLE ANGEL NURSERY & PRE-SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BOURNE’S LITTLE ANGEL PRE-SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BRAETON BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BRASSINGTON HALL BASIC (formerly Lluidas Vale Basic )
ST. CATHERINE BREAD OF LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ST. CATHERINE BRIDGEPORT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BRIDGEPORT INFANT SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BRIGHT SPARKS NURSERY & LEARNING CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE BRONX STREET BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BROWN’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BROWN’S HALL EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. CATHERINE BROWN’S LITTLE PEOPLE PREPARATORY
ST. CATHERINE BRUNSFIELD EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE BUSHY PARK BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE BUSHY PARK S.D.A LEARNING CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE BYBROOK BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. CATHERINE BYNDLOSS EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT
ST. CATHERINE CALVARY HOLINESS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE CARES NURSERY & PRE-SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE CASSAVA RIVER PRIMARY & INFANT DEPARTMENT
ST. CATHERINE CAYMANAS ESTATE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE CEDAR GROVE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE CEDAR VALLEY BASIC
ST. CATHERINE CEDAR VALLEY PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE CENTRAL ROAD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE CHARLEMONT FARM BASIC
ST. CATHERINE CHEESEFIELD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE CHILD PLUS LEARNING CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE CHIN’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE CHRIST TEMPLE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE CHRISTIAN GARDENS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE CHURCH OF GOD OF PROPHECY BENDON BASIC
ST. CATHERINE CHURCH PEN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE CITY MISSION BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE CLIFTON BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. CATHERINE COCOA WALK BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE CONNORS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE COPPER BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE COTTON PIECE EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE CRAWL PEN BASIC
ST. CATHERINE CRAWLE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE CREATIVE ARTS ECDC
ST. CATHERINE CRESCENT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE CROMARTY LANDS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE CUDJOE’S HILL EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE CUMBERLAND BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE D.C KIDDIES CORNER
ST. CATHERINE DAILEY & LOCKE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE DAISY EARLY CHILDHOOD ACADEMY
ST. CATHERINE DAVIS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE DEAN’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE DEE’S NURSERY AND KINDERGARTEN
ST. CATHERINE DELA VEGA CITY BASIC
ST. CATHERINE DEL’S KIDDIES CORNER
ST. CATHERINE DEMPSHIRE PEN ECDC
ST. CATHERINE DESTINY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE DISCOVERY LEARNING CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE DOVER  BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE DOVER CASTLE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE DUXES BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE EAGLE’S PRE-SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE EBENEZER BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE EBONY VALE BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE ECCLESTON EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. CATHERINE EDGEWATER BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE ELIM EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE.
ST. CATHERINE ELITE EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE ELLERSLIE GARDEN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE ELTHAM EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE EMMANUEL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE ENSOM CITY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE EPSOM BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. CATHERINE EVANGELISTIC BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE EWARTON BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE EWARTON CHURCH OF CHRIST BASIC SCHOOL..
ST. CATHERINE EXCEED DAY CARE & KINDERGARTEN
ST. CATHERINE FAITH ASSEMBLY OF GOD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE FAITH COMMUNITY BASIC
ST. CATHERINE FAITH EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE…
ST. CATHERINE FAITH KINDERGARTEN PRE-SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE FAITH MISSION EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT
ST. CATHERINE FAITH TEMPLE BASIC
ST. CATHERINE FAITHVILLE EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE FEATHERBED EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE FIRST BORN BASIC
ST. CATHERINE FOURSQUARE BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. CATHERINE FRAZERS CONTENT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE FREEDOM BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE FRESH FIRE BASIC
ST. CATHERINE FUTURE GENERATIONS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE GARDEN HILL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE GARVEYMEADE’S NURSERY & DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE GEMEVA’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE GEMGLOW’S KINDERGARTEN
ST. CATHERINE GENESIS DAY CARE AND LEARNING CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE GENTLES KINDER-CAMPUS
ST. CATHERINE GERNIE’S DAY CARE
ST. CATHERINE GIBLATORE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE GLAD TIDINGS EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPEMENT CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE GLORIA’S DAY CARE & EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE GLOWELL PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE GLOWING MINDS DAY CARE
ST. CATHERINE GOD BLESS PRE SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE GOD’S LITTLE ANGEL EARLY CHILDHOOD DEV. CENTRE (FORMERLY LITTLE ANGLE’S ECDC)
ST. CATHERINE GOLDEN RIVER BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE GOOD HOPE BASIC
ST. CATHERINE GORDON PEN APOSTOLIC BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE GORDON PEN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE GORDON WOOD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE GOSPEL HALL EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE GRACE BASIC SCHOOL..
ST. CATHERINE GRACE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. CATHERINE GRATEFULL HILL EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER
ST. CATHERINE GREATER PORTMORE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE GREEN ACRES NAZARENE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. CATHERINE GREENDALE EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE GREGORY PARK BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE GUYS HILL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE GWEN NEIL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE HAMILTON GARDEN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE HAMPTON GREEN MISSIONARY BASIC
ST. CATHERINE HAMWALK BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE HAPPY HEARTS NURSERY & PRESCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE HARKERS HALL BASIC
ST. CATHERINE HARRISON’S PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE HARTLANDS BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. CATHERINE HARVEST TEMPLE APOSTOLIC BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE HARVEST TIME BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE HEAD START EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE HELLSHIRE PARK BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE HIGH HOUSE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE HILL TOP BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE HILL VIEW EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE HOLINESS TEMPLE EARLY CHILDHOD DEV.CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE HOLY GHOST POWER BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE HOMESTEAD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE HOPE DELIVERANCE BASIC
ST. CATHERINE HOPE TEMPLE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE HOUSE OF PRAISE KINDERGARTEN
ST. CATHERINE HYDEL PRE-SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE IMOGENE BRADY ECDC
ST. CATHERINE INSIGHT EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE IRISH PEN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE JAMES MOUNTAIN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE JERICHO BAPTIST BASIC
ST. CATHERINE Jew  Pen Basic School
ST. CATHERINE JOHNSON’S BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. CATHERINE JONES PEN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE JUAN DE BOLAS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE JUBILEE TOWN BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. CATHERINE KENSINGTON BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. CATHERINE KIDDIES MAGIC KINGDOM EARLY CHILDHOOD INST.
ST. CATHERINE KIDDIES VILLAGE NURSERY & LEARNING CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE KIDDIES WORLD DAY CARE
ST. CATHERINE KIDD’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE KIDS CARE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE KIDSVILLE EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE KIDZ KAMPUZ DAYCARE & PRESCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE KIDZ PALACE NURSERY & PRE-SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE KIDZ UNIVERSE  KINDERGARTEN
ST. CATHERINE KINDER KAMPUS ECDC
ST. CATHERINE KINGDOM BUILDERS ECI
ST. CATHERINE KITSON TOWN BASIC
ST. CATHERINE KNOLLIS EARLY CHILDHOOD
ST. CATHERINE LABOUR LAWN BASIC
ST. CATHERINE LAKES PEN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE LEIBA GARDENS BASIC
ST. CATHERINE LEMON HALL BASIC
ST. CATHERINE LENNONSVILLE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE LINSTEAD CHURCH OF CHRIST BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE LITTLE ANGELS CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE LITTLE ANGELS MINI DAY CARE & LEARNING CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE LITTLE ANGELS NURSERY & PRE SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE LITTLE CHARMERS DAY CARE & PRE-SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE LITTLE FEET ECDC
ST. CATHERINE LITTLE FOLKS VILLAGE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. CATHERINE LITTLE ONE DAY CARE & PRE SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE LITTLE ONES OF EMMANUEL ACADEMY
ST. CATHERINE LITTLE PEOPLE IN TRAINING PRE-SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE LITTLE PEOPLE NURSERY
ST. CATHERINE LITTLE PEOPLE’S NURSERY & AFTER SCHOOL CARE
ST. CATHERINE LITTLE THINKERS DAY CARE & KINDERGARTEN
ST. CATHERINE LLUIDAS VALE BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE LORREN’S ECEC
ST. CATHERINE LOUISE HAYWOOD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE LOVE & FAITH BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE LOVING CARE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. CATHERINE LOWER VICTORIA BASIC
ST. CATHERINE LUCKY VALLEY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE MALCOLM’S PRE SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE MARCH STREET BASIC
ST. CATHERINE MARIA’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE MARL ROAD EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE MARLIE HILL BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. CATHERINE MARLIE MOUNT INFANT
ST. CATHERINE MARLIN AVENUE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE McCOOKS PEN BASIC
ST. CATHERINE McGRATH ROAD EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. CATHERINE McLEANS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE MELVIN PARK BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE MENDEZ SDA BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE MICA EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. CATHERINE MID EASTERN SOROPTIMIST BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE MIDDLESEX BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. CATHERINE MIRACLE ECI
ST. CATHERINE MOM & POP DAY CARE LEARNING CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE MOM’S LOVING DAY CARE PRE-SCHOOL/KINDERGARTEN
ST. CATHERINE MONSIGNOR COLIN BRYAN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE MORGAN’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE MORRIS HALL BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. CATHERINE MOUNTAIN PASS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE MT. BETHEL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE MT. CONCORD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE MT. DIABLO’S RIGHT START ECEC
ST. CATHERINE MT. HERMON HAMPSHIRE BASIC
ST. CATHERINE MT. INDUSTRY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE MT. MATTHEWS EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. CATHERINE MT. MORELAND BASIC
ST. CATHERINE MT. OLIVET ECDC
ST. CATHERINE MT. PLEASANT BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. CATHERINE MT. REFUGE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE MT. ROSSER PRIMARY AND INFANT SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE MT. ZION BASIC SCHOOL ORANGE FIELD
ST. CATHERINE MULLOCK BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE MUNROE’S LOVECARE PRE-SCHOOL & NURSERY (FORMERLY CUIDADO COMPLETO)
ST. CATHERINE NAGGO HEAD INFANT SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE NATIONAL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE NAZARETH BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. CATHERINE NEIKI’S EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE NEW HARBOUR VILLAGE EC ACADEMY( FORMERLY SMART START CREATIVITY CENTRE)
ST. CATHERINE NEW HORIZON DAY CARE AND PRE SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE NEW LIFE BASIC
ST. CATHERINE NEW TESTAMENT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE NEW TESTAMENT EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE NEWLAND SDA ECC
ST. CATHERINE NEWLANDS BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. CATHERINE NIGHTINGALE GROVE BASIC
ST. CATHERINE NORTH STREET BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE NUTSHELL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE O’ MEALLY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE OLD HARBOUR BAY SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST BASIC
ST. CATHERINE OLD HARBOUR EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. CATHERINE OLD HARBOUR GLADES BASIC
ST. CATHERINE OLD HARBOUR PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE OLD HARBOUR SDA EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE OLD ROAD EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
ST. CATHERINE OLD WORKS BASIC
ST. CATHERINE ORANGE FIELD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE OUR CHILD DAY CARE AND PRE-SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE OUR LADY OF MERCY BASIC
ST. CATHERINE PALM BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE PENTECOSTAL EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE PGA ACADEMY PREPARATORY
ST. CATHERINE PLANTERS HALL ALL AGE & INFANT SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE POINT HILL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE POLITE EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE POLLY GROUND BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE POLY SPRING PRE-SCHOOL & DAY CARE
ST. CATHERINE PORT HENDERSON ROAD CHURCH OF GOD BASIC
ST. CATHERINE PORTMORE MISSIONARY PREP & KINDERGARTEN
ST. CATHERINE PORTSMOUTH BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE POWER OF FAITH BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. CATHERINE PRECIOUS GEMS LEARNING CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE PRIMROSE EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE PRINCE AVENUE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE PRINCESS  FIELD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE PROPHECY BASIC OLD HARBOUR
ST. CATHERINE PROPHECY BASIC SCHOOL..
ST. CATHERINE PUSEY EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. CATHERINE RC SMITH KINDERGARDEN
ST. CATHERINE REHOBOTH BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE RELET PREPARATORY SCHOOL  EARLY YEAR EDUCATION
ST. CATHERINE RELIANCE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE RIGHT START LEARNING CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE RIVERSDALE SDA BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE RONDELS DAY CARE AND KINDERGARTEN
ST. CATHERINE ROSE HALL BASIC
ST. CATHERINE RUBY MADDEN BASIC
ST. CATHERINE RUSSELL HEIGHTS ECI
ST. CATHERINE RUSSELL PENN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE RYMAR’S EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE SABINA BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE SALVATION ARMY BASIC.
ST. CATHERINE SAMUEL RICHARDS BASIC
ST. CATHERINE SEARCH OF LIFE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE SEVENTH DAY BAPTIST EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. CATHERINE SEYMOUR ALMON BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE SHARON’S DAY CARE & LEARNING CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE SHINING STAR PRE-SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE SHINING STAR PRE-SCHOOL & LEARNING CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE SHORNVILLE KINDERGARTEN PREPARATORY
ST. CATHERINE SILVERSTONE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE SIMON BASIC SCHOOL..
ST. CATHERINE SLIGOVILLE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE SMART KIDS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE SMART LEARNERS PRE-SCHOOL & NURSERY
ST. CATHERINE SMARTVILLE KINDERGARTEN
ST. CATHERINE SMITH’S EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. CATHERINE SOLID BASE GROUP OF SCHOOLS
ST. CATHERINE SOLID FOUNDATION KINDERGARTEN
ST. CATHERINE SPANISH TOWN INFANT SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE SPRING VALE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE SPRING VILLAGE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE SPRING VILLAGE SDA BASIC
ST. CATHERINE ST. CATHERINE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE ST. CLAIRE’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE ST. CLAIR’S PRE-SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE ST. DOROTHY’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE ST. FAITH’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE ST. GALA’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE ST. HENRY’S BASIC
ST. CATHERINE ST. JAGO CATHEDRAL PREPARTORY SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE ST. JOHN’S ROAD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE ST. MARY’S BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. CATHERINE ST. PATRICK AME BASIC
ST. CATHERINE ST. PATRICK’S PRE-SCHOOL & NURSERY
ST. CATHERINE ST. WADE  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE STEWART’S ECI
ST. CATHERINE SUMMER SUN DAY CARE & PRE SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE SUNSHINE BASIC..
ST. CATHERINE SUNSHINE EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE SYDENHAM BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE TAT EARLY CHILDCARE CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE TEMPLE LIGHT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE TENDER LOVING CARE EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE TENDER TOUCH KIDDIES CARE
ST. CATHERINE THE CHILDREN’S CENTRE INC.
ST. CATHERINE THE CHURCH OF THE HOLY SPIRIT BASIC
ST. CATHERINE TIME AND PATIENCE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE TOP JACKSON BASIC
ST. CATHERINE TOP MOUNTAIN  BASIC
ST. CATHERINE TREDEGAR PARK BASIC
ST. CATHERINE TRINITY PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE TRIUMPHANT BASIC SCHOOL…
ST. CATHERINE TROJA BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE TRUTH TABERNACLE ECEC & DAYCARE
ST. CATHERINE TRYALL HEIGHT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE TRYALL PENTECOSTAL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE TYDIXON BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE UNITY BASIC
ST. CATHERINE UPPER VICTORIA ECI
ST. CATHERINE VALLEY CHRISTIAN MINISTRY BASIC SCHOOL..
ST. CATHERINE VELITA DENNIS BASIC SCHOOL (formerly known as Gospel Lighthouse Basic School)
ST. CATHERINE VICTORIOUS BASIC
ST. CATHERINE VILLA PARK EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE WAKEFIELD BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. CATHERINE WALLENS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE WALTERS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE WATERFORD BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE WATERFORD DEVELOPMENT FAITH BASIC
ST. CATHERINE WATERFORD EARLY CHILDHOOD DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE WATERFORD INFANT SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE WATERFORD MISSIONARY EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE & DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE WATERFORD SDA BASIC
ST. CATHERINE WATERMOUNT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE WATSON GROVE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE WATTS EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE CENTRE
ST. CATHERINE WAUGH HILL BASIC
ST. CATHERINE WEE PALS PRE-SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE WEE TOTS NURSERY AND PRE-SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE WEST PROSPECT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE WESTCHESTER BELONY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE WHEELER’S MOUNT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE WILL HOPE BASIC
ST. CATHERINE WILLOWDENE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE WILLOWDENE GROUP OF SCHOOL EC-DIVISION
ST. CATHERINE WINDSOR HEIGHTS BASIC
ST. CATHERINE WOMEN’S CENTRE OF JAMAICA FOUNDATION..
ST. CATHERINE WOOD HALL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE WRIGHTS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE YORK STREET BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE YORK STREET PENTECOSTAL BASIC
ST. CATHERINE ZION HILL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. CATHERINE ZION HILL BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. ELIZABETH BERLIN  E. C. I
ST. ELIZABETH ACCOMPONG BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH APPLETON BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH ARLINGTON  EARLY CHILDHOOD INST.
ST. ELIZABETH BAGDALE  MOUNTAIN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH BALACLAVA  BASIC
ST. ELIZABETH BARBARY HALL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH BARTON  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH BARTON  S.D.A  EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH BEERSHEBA BASIC
ST. ELIZABETH BENLOMOND BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH BENNETTS ECI
ST. ELIZABETH BERYL`S EARLY START AND DAYCARE
ST. ELIZABETH BETHLEHEM INFANT DEPARTMENT
ST. ELIZABETH BEULAH EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH BLACK RIVER  PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH BLACK RIVER  PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH BRAES  RIVER  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH BREADNUT WALK  E.C.I.
ST. ELIZABETH BRIGHTON  EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH BRINKLEY EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH BROMPTON  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH BULL SAVANNAH  EARLY CHILDHOOD  INST.
ST. ELIZABETH BULL SAVANNAH  S.D.A  BASIC
ST. ELIZABETH BURNT SAVANNAH EARLY CHILDHOOD  INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH CAP’S EARLY LEARNING CENTRE
ST. ELIZABETH CARISBROOK BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH CAROL’S  LEARNING  CENTRE
ST. ELIZABETH CATABOO  EARLY CHILDHOOD
ST. ELIZABETH CHEAPSIDE  EARLY  CHILDHOOD  INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH CHRISTIAN METHODIST  BASIC
ST. ELIZABETH CLAPHAM BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH COKER  EARLY CHILDHOOD  INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH COKER SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST BASIC
ST. ELIZABETH COMMA  PEN  E.C.I
ST. ELIZABETH CONTENT BASIC SCHOOL…
ST. ELIZABETH CRAWFORD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH CROSS ROAD  EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH DALTON  EARLY  CHILDHOOD  INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH DORJAN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH DUNKLEYS  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH EARLY START  E.C.I
ST. ELIZABETH ELDERSLIE  BASIC
ST. ELIZABETH ELDERSLIE BAPTIST  BASIC…
ST. ELIZABETH ELIM EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH FAITH EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH FAITH PRAYER  EARLY  CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH FERN  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH FIRST STEP ECI
ST. ELIZABETH FLAGAMAN  E.C.I
ST. ELIZABETH FYFFES  PEN  EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH GAZELAND STEVENS RUN EARKY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH GENESIS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ST. ELIZABETH GEORGES VALLEY  EARLY CHILDHOOD  INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH GINGER HILL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH GOD’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH GOSHEN E.C.I
ST. ELIZABETH HAPPY GROVE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH HAUGHTON  E.C.I
ST. ELIZABETH HODGES LAND BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH HOLLAND VILLAGE  EARLY CHILDHOOD
ST. ELIZABETH HOPEWELL  E.C.I.
ST. ELIZABETH HOUNSLOW  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH HUNTLEY CASTLE  E.C.I.
ST. ELIZABETH JABEZ  EARLY  CHILDHOOD  INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH JOINTWOOD  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH JOINTWOOD  S.D.A.  PREPARATORY   SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH JOSEPH C. COLES BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH JOYLAND  EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH JUNCTION  EARLY  CHILDHOOD
ST. ELIZABETH KAYAN KINDERGARTEN
ST. ELIZABETH KENNETH  WITTER  E.C.I
ST. ELIZABETH KILMARNOCK BASIC
ST. ELIZABETH KNOXWOOD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH LACOVIA  EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH LANCEWOOD  E.C.I.
ST. ELIZABETH LEEDS  EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH LENOURE BLAKE  E.C.I. (FORMERLY UPPER MT ZION BASIC)
ST. ELIZABETH LEWIS TOWN EARLY CHILDHOOD
ST. ELIZABETH LITITZ INFANT DEPARTMENT
ST. ELIZABETH LITTLE FISH PRE-SHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH LOGWOOD  EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH LONGWOOD  EARLY CHILDHOOD
ST. ELIZABETH LOWER NORTHAMPTON  E.C.I
ST. ELIZABETH MAGGOTTY  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH MARTHA SIMPSON  E.C.I.
ST. ELIZABETH MAYFIELD ECI
ST. ELIZABETH MERRYWOOD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH MIDDLE QUARTERS EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER
ST. ELIZABETH MIDDLESEX  BASIC
ST. ELIZABETH MOCHO ECI
ST. ELIZABETH MORNINGSIDE  EARLY CHILDHOOD
ST. ELIZABETH MOUNTAINSIDE  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH MT. OSBORN EARLY CHILDHOOD  INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH MULGRAVE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH MUNRO  PREPARATORY  SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH MYERSVILLE  E.C.I.
ST. ELIZABETH NAIN  EARLY CHILDHOOD  INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH NEW BETHEL PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH NEW BUILDING  EARLY  CHILDHOOD
ST. ELIZABETH NEW COMBE VALLEY  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH NEW RIVER  EARLY  CHILDHOOD  INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH NEW TOWN  EARLY  CHILDHOOD
ST. ELIZABETH NIGHTINGALE GROVE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH NORTHAMPTON APOSTLIC  E.C.I.
ST. ELIZABETH NORTHAMPTON MOUNTAIN  E.C.I.
ST. ELIZABETH PARK MOUNTAIN EARLY CHILDHOOD
ST. ELIZABETH PAROTTEE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH PEDRO PLAINS EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH PEPPER EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH PETER’S VIEW  E.C.I.
ST. ELIZABETH POINT EARLY  CHILDHOOD  INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH POTSDAM ECI
ST. ELIZABETH PRECIOUS PLAIN E.C.I
ST. ELIZABETH PROSPECT BASIC SCHOOL..
ST. ELIZABETH PROVIDENCE S.D.A.  BASIC
ST. ELIZABETH QUEENSBURY  EARLY  CHILDHOOD
ST. ELIZABETH QUICKSTEPS BASIC
ST. ELIZABETH RAINBOW BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH RED BANK  EARLY  CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH RETIREMENT EARLY  CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH RETRIEVE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH ROSE HALL BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. ELIZABETH ROSES  VALLEY  BASIC  SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH ROSEVILLE PLAY AND LEARN, ADREY  CARE & LEARN  E.C.I
ST. ELIZABETH RUSSELLS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH SANDY BANK  EARLY CHILDHOOD  INST.
ST. ELIZABETH SANTA  CRUZ  PREPARATORY  SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH SANTA CRUZ  E.C.I.
ST. ELIZABETH SCHOOLFIELD  E.C.I.
ST. ELIZABETH SHADY GROVE BASIC  SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH SHREWSBURY  BASIC  SCHOOL..
ST. ELIZABETH SILOAH BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH SLIPE  S.D.A.  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH SLIPE EARLY  CHILDHOOD  INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH SOUTHFIELD  EARLYCHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH SPRINGFIELD  EARLY CHILDHOOD
ST. ELIZABETH ST. JOHN’S KINDERGARTEN
ST. ELIZABETH ST. MARY’S EARLY CHILDHOOD
ST. ELIZABETH ST. THERESA  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH SUNRISE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH THE SALVATION ARMY GREAT BAY BASIC
ST. ELIZABETH THE SALVATION ARMY TOP HILL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH THORNTON E.C.I
ST. ELIZABETH TIDY TOTS  EDU-CARE
ST. ELIZABETH TINY CUBS ACADEMY
ST. ELIZABETH TINY TOTS  BASIC E.C.I.
ST. ELIZABETH TRYALL  EARLY  CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH UNITED EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH UPPER ABERDEEN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH VINEYARD EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH WALLINGFORD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. ELIZABETH WARMINSTER  EARLY CHILDHOOD INST.
ST. ELIZABETH WATERLOO CHRISTIAN  EARLY CHILDHOOD
ST. ELIZABETH WHITE HALL BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. ELIZABETH WHITE HILL EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. ELIZABETH WILLIAMSFIELD S.D.A.  EARLYCHILDHOOD
ST. ELIZABETH WINDSOR BASIC SCHOOL..
ST. ELIZABETH WOMEN’S CENTRE  DAY NURSERY
ST. JAMES A+ ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE
ST. JAMES ADELPHI GARDENS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES AFC CHALLENGERS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES ALBION BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES ANCHOVY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES ANDERSON CLOSE BASIC
ST. JAMES BARRY ROAD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES BAYVIEW DAYCARE  & PRE-SCHOOL
ST. JAMES BELFONT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES BETHTEPHIL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES BICKERSTETH PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
ST. JAMES BOGUE HILL S.D.A  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES BRIGHT ANGELS DAY CARE & PRE-SCHOOL
ST. JAMES BRIGHT HORIZON PRE-SCHOOL & KINDERGARTEN
ST. JAMES BRIGHTLY BEAM PRE-SCHOOL
ST. JAMES BROWN’S TOWN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES BUILDER’S READING CENTRE
ST. JAMES CALLED TO EXCELLENCE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES CAMBRIDGE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES CAMBRIDGE INFANT SCHOOL
ST. JAMES CAMROSE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES CAREY VILLAGE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES CARROL WESTERN PRE-SCHOOL & DAYCARE
ST. JAMES CARTHAGENA BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES CATADUPA CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES CATHERINE HALL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES CATHERINE HALL PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
ST. JAMES CENTRAL BASIC
ST. JAMES CENTRE OF SUCCESS PRE-SCHOOL & DAY CARE
ST. JAMES CHALLENGE BASIC
ST. JAMES CHATSWORTH PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
ST. JAMES CHRIST PRE-SCHOOL MON REID KINDERGARTEN
ST. JAMES CLEVER KIDS CARE CENTRE
ST. JAMES COLD SPRING BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES COMFORT HALL BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES CONTENT BASIC SCHOOL..
ST. JAMES COPPERWOOD BASIC
ST. JAMES CORNWALL GARDEN’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES CORNWALL HOLINESS BASIC
ST. JAMES CORNWALL KINDER PREP
ST. JAMES CROOKED SPRING BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES CRYSTAL CARE PRE-SCHOOL
ST. JAMES D.M.P. ACADEMY
ST. JAMES D.R.B. GRANT DEMONSTRATION BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES DUMFRIES BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES EARLY LEARNERS NURSERY & PRE-SCHOOL
ST. JAMES EBER KINDER & PREPARATORY
ST. JAMES EBONY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES EDEN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES EMANN PREP KINDERGARTEN
ST. JAMES FAIRFIELD KINDERGARTEN SCHOOL
ST. JAMES FAITH KINDER PREP SCHOOL
ST. JAMES FARM HEIGHTS UNITED BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES FLAMSTEAD KIDS BASIC SCHOOOL
ST. JAMES FLOWER HILL CENTRAL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES FULL GOSPEL BASIC
ST. JAMES GENEVA’S DAY CARE & PRE-SCHOOL
ST. JAMES GLADES DAY CARE PRESCHOOL
ST. JAMES GLENDEVON PRIMARY & JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ST. JAMES GLENDEVON S.D.A. BASIC
ST. JAMES GOODWILL ALL AGE & INFANT
ST. JAMES GRANT’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES GRANVILLE SDA BASIC
ST. JAMES GREEN POND PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
ST. JAMES GUTTERS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES HARRISON MEMORIAL PREP & KINDERGARTEN
ST. JAMES HARTFIELD BASIC SCHOOOL
ST. JAMES HEMMINGAY PREPARATORY & KINDERGARTEN
ST. JAMES HILL TOP BASIC
ST. JAMES HORSE GUARDS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES HOSANNA PREP-SCHOOL
ST. JAMES INDUSTRY BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. JAMES JAMAICA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF
ST. JAMES JAMES RODLYN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES JANE VIERA KINDERGARTEN (SOS BASIC SCHOOL)
ST. JAMES JOHN JOYCE WATSON ECI
ST. JAMES JOHNSON BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES KENSINGTON BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES KIDZ PALACE NURSERY AND EDUCATION LTD.
ST. JAMES L.U.A.J  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES LATIUM BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES LEANORA MORRIS BASIC formerly known as Assembly of God Basic
ST. JAMES LEE’S PRE-SCHOOL
ST. JAMES LICEO MONTESSORI DE  JAMAICA
ST. JAMES LILLIPUT MARANATHA  BASIC (formerly Maranatha Learning & Care Centre)
ST. JAMES LILLIPUT S.D.A EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTRE
ST. JAMES LITTLE GENIUS PRE-SCHOOL & KINDERGARTEN
ST. JAMES MAFFESSANTI  BASIC  SCHOOL
ST. JAMES MALDON BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES MARANATHA ECC
ST. JAMES MAROON TOWN BASIC
ST. JAMES MAVIS ALLEN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES MONTEGO BAY AUTISM CENTRE
ST. JAMES MONTEGO BAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
ST. JAMES MONTEGO BAY INFANT SCHOOL
ST. JAMES MONTEGO BAY PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. JAMES MT. ALVERNIA PREPARATORY & KINDERGARTEN
ST. JAMES MT. CAREY BAPTIST BASIC
ST. JAMES MT. HOREB ALL-AGE & INFANT SCHOOL
ST. JAMES MT. OLIVE BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. JAMES MT. SALEM OPEN BIBLE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES N.E.S.T. EDUCATION
ST. JAMES NATIONAL HOUSING TRUST AFTER  CARE(ST. JAMES)
ST. JAMES NAZ CHILDREN’S  CENTRE
ST. JAMES NAZARENE  EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. JAMES NEW CONCEPT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES NEW DAY PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. JAMES NEW TESTAMENT BASIC SCHOOL..
ST. JAMES NEW VISION KINDERGARTEN & PREPARATORY
ST. JAMES NEXT STEP PRE-SCHOOL & MULTIMED TODDLER CARE
ST. JAMES NIAGRA BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES NORMANDY SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST BASIC
ST. JAMES NORWOOD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES NORWOOD UNITED BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES ONE WAY TABERNACLE EARLY CHILDHOOD  INSTITUTION
ST. JAMES ORANGE S.D.A. BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES PALACE DAY CARE AND PRE-SCHOOL
ST. JAMES PARADISE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES PATH WAY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES PERRY STREET FAITH BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES PILGRIM HOLINESS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES PLANTATION HEIGHTS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES PRAISE CHAPEL KINDERGARTEN & PREPARATORY
ST. JAMES PRECIOUS TOTS DAY CARE CENTRE
ST. JAMES PROVIDENCE HEIGHTS INFANT SCHOOL
ST. JAMES RAILWAY LANE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES RAMBLE HILL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES RAY OF HOPE PRE-SCHOOL & DAY CARE
ST. JAMES READING PREP & KINDERGARTEN
ST. JAMES RETIREMENT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES RETRIEVE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES RHYNE PARK KINDER, PRESCHOOL & DAY CARE
ST. JAMES RIVERSIDE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES RODLYN FISHER BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES ROEHAMPTON BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES ROSE HALL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES ROSE HEIGHTS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES SALT SPRING BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES SALTER’S HILL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES SOMERTON ALL AGE & INFANT
ST. JAMES SPOT VALLEY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES SPRING MOUNT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES ST. AUGUSTINE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. JAMES ST. FRANCIS BASIC SCHOOL..
ST. JAMES ST. JAMES PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. JAMES ST. MARY’S PREPARATORY & KINDERGARTEN SCHOOL
ST. JAMES ST. NEVA’S PRE-SCHOOL & DAY CARE
ST. JAMES ST. PETER CLAVER & ST. ANTHONY’S KINDER PREP
ST. JAMES STARTER ACADEMY & KINDERGARTEN
ST. JAMES STERLING BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES STONEHENGE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES SUDBURY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES SUMMER HILL CHURCH OF GOD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES SUNDERLAND BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES SUNDERLAND HILL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES SUPREME PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. JAMES TANGLE RIVER BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES TEAM WORK BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES THE JUNIOR PLUS SCHOOL
ST. JAMES THE LEARNING TREE PRE-SCHOOL & KINDERGARTEN.
ST. JAMES THE NEW TENDER HEART PRE-SCHOOL, KINDERGARTEN & DAYCARE
ST. JAMES THE PLAY CENTRE
ST. JAMES THE SALVATION ARMY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES THREE STEPS AHEAD KINDERGARTEN & PREP
ST. JAMES TOWER HILL BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. JAMES TRIUMPH BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES TRIUMPHANT BASIC SCHOOL..
ST. JAMES TUCKER BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES UNITY KINDERGARTEN & PREPARATORY
ST. JAMES VAUGHANSFIELD PRIMARY & INFANT
ST. JAMES VIN CODLING BASIC
ST. JAMES VISIONARIES APOSTOLIC KINDERGARTEN & PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. JAMES WATSON TOWN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES WEE CARE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. JAMES WHYMSS ROAD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY ALBANY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY ALBION MOUNTAIN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY AMRITTS BASIC SCHOOL (FORMERLY HARMONY HALL BASIC)
ST. MARY ASSEMBLIES OF THE FIRST BORN BASIC
ST. MARY BACCASWOOD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY BARCLAY TOWN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY BELFIELD BASIC
ST. MARY BELFIELD LINE BASIC
ST. MARY BIG TREE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY BOSCOBEL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY BOSCOBEL UNITED CHURCH BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY BOTTOM LEINSTER BASIC
ST. MARY BOWENSVILLE BASIC
ST. MARY BRAINERD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY BREAK THROUGH BASIC
ST. MARY BROADGATE BASIC
ST. MARY CAMBERWELL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY CAMPBELL’S LEARNING CENTRE
ST. MARY CANOE POND BASIC
ST. MARY CARE BEAR EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. MARY CARRON HALL INFANT
ST. MARY CASTLETON BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY CLIFFORD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY CLONMEL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY COVENANT BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. MARY CREATIVE MONTESSORI ACADEMY
ST. MARY CROMWELL LAND BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY CROSS ROAD BASIC SCHOOL..
ST. MARY DEAN PEN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY DERRY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY DEVON PEN BASIC
ST. MARY DORCAS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY DULCIE FULLERTON BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY ELLIOT PRIMARY AND INFANT (CLOSED)
ST. MARY EMMANUEL BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY ENFIELD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY EPSOM BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY ESHER BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY FAITH BUILDERS ECC (FORMERLY KNOWN AS (FAITH BUILDERS KINDERGARTEN)
ST. MARY FAITH S.D.A. BASIC
ST. MARY FELLOWSHIP HALL BASIC
ST. MARY FIRST STEP EDUCATIONAL DEV CENTRE
ST. MARY FLINT RIVER BASIC
ST. MARY FORT GEORGE BASIC
ST. MARY FOUR SQUARE BASIC
ST. MARY FREE HILL PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
ST. MARY GALINA BASIC
ST. MARY GALINA PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
ST. MARY GAYLE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY GAYLE CHURCH OF CHRIST BASIC SCHOOL…
ST. MARY GEDDES TOWN BASIC
ST. MARY GIBBS HILL SDA BASIC
ST. MARY GOSPEL CHAPEL BASIC
ST. MARY GOSPEL CHAPEL PORT MARIA BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY HAMILTON MOUNTAIN BASIC
ST. MARY HAMILTON MOUNTAIN BASIC
ST. MARY HAMPSTEAD BASIC
ST. MARY HAPPY HOURS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY HARTLANDS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY HEYWOOD HALL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY HIGHGATE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY HUNTS TOWN BASIC
ST. MARY IONA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. MARY ISLINGTON BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY ITERBOREALE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY JACKS RIVER BASIC
ST. MARY JEFFERY TOWN BASIC
ST. MARY JOYCE ECCLESTON BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY J’s HEART EASE DAY CARE AND PRE-SCHOOL
ST. MARY JUNO PEN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY LABYRINTH BASIC
ST. MARY LEBANON BASIC
ST. MARY LEINSTER BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY LEWISBURGH BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY LITTLE LAMBS  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY LONG ROAD SDA BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY LUCKY HILL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY MAIDEN HALL SEVENTH DAY BAPTIST BASIC
ST. MARY MANGO VALLEY BASIC
ST. MARY MASON HALL BASIC
ST. MARY MT. ANGUS BAPTIST BASIC
ST. MARY MT. VERNON BASIC
ST. MARY NEW ORANGE HILL PRIMARY & INFANT
ST. MARY NEW TESTAMENT ASSEMBLY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY NEWSTEAD  BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY NUTFIELD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY OLIVERE KINDERGARTEN SCHOOL
ST. MARY ORACABESSA NEW TESTAMENT CHURCH ECI (formerly Oracabessa New Testament Basic)
ST. MARY OXFORD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY PHOENIX KINDERGARTEN AND PREPARATORY
ST. MARY PLEASANT HILL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY PORT MARIA EVANGELISTIC CENTRE BASIC SCH
ST. MARY PORT MARIA HIGH & PREP SCHOOL
ST. MARY PORT MARIA INFANT
ST. MARY PROSPECT MEADOWS DAY CARE & PRE-SCHOOL
ST. MARY RACE COURSE CHURCH OF CHRIST BASIC
ST. MARY RETREAT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY RICHARDS PEN BASIC
ST. MARY RICHMOND HILL  PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
ST. MARY ROBIN’S BAY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY ROCK RIVER BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY SANDSIDE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY SCOTT’S HALL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY SEATON BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY SENIORS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY SHINING STAR BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY ST. CYPRIAN’S KINDERGARTEN & PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. MARY ST. JAMES BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY ST. THERESA’S BASIC
ST. MARY STARS ALIGHT DAY CARE & EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
ST. MARY STEWART TOWN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY STOCKHOLM PARK BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY SUNSHINE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION (FORMERLY KNOWN AS RAINBOW LEARNING CENTRE)
ST. MARY TAPP’S PREPARATORY
ST. MARY THREE HILLS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY TIMOTHY BURKE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY TOP ROAD BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. MARY TRINITY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY VALLEY CHRISTIAN MINISTRIES BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY VISION KINDERGARTEN SCHOOL
ST. MARY WOOD PARK BASIC SCHOOL
ST. MARY WOODSIDE BASIC
ST. MARY ZION HILL BASIC SCHOOL..
ST. THOMAS AGAPE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS AIRY CASTLE BASIC
ST. THOMAS ALEXANDER PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS AMITY HALL PRIMARY & INFANT
ST. THOMAS ARCADIA BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS ASSOCIATED GOSPEL BASIC
ST. THOMAS BARKING LODGE BASIC
ST. THOMAS BATH BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS BELROCK  ECI
ST. THOMAS BERNARDS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS BETHEL GAP BASIC
ST. THOMAS BETHLEHEM BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS BUSY BEE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS CALVARY MISSIONARY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS CEDAR VALLEY PRIMARY, JUNIOR HIGH & INFANT SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS CHAPEL HILL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS CHRIST CHAPEL
ST. THOMAS CHURCH OF GOD BASIC
ST. THOMAS CURTIS BOTTOM BASIC
ST. THOMAS DANVERS PEN BASIC
ST. THOMAS DUHANEY PEN BASIC
ST. THOMAS DUMFRIES BASIC
ST. THOMAS EBENEZER EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
ST. THOMAS EPPING FARM BASIC
ST. THOMAS EVANGELISTIC BASIC
ST. THOMAS FAIRHAVEN METHODIST BASIC
ST. THOMAS FAITH BASIC SCHOOL..
ST. THOMAS FLEMMINGS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS FONT HILL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS GALILEE BASIC SCHOOL..
ST. THOMAS GEORGIA BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS GINGER HALL BASIC
ST. THOMAS GOLDEN GROVE PRIMARY & INFANT
ST. THOMAS GOLDEN VALLEY BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS GRACE CHAPEL BASIC
ST. THOMAS GRANTS PEN PRIMARY & INFANT
ST. THOMAS HAGLEY GAP  BASIC
ST. THOMAS HAMPSTEAD CITY MISSION BASIC
ST. THOMAS HAMPTON COURT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS HARVEST HILL CHRISTIAN PREPARATORY
ST. THOMAS HEARTEASE BASIC
ST. THOMAS HILL TOP BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. THOMAS HILLSIDE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS JOHN’S TOWN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS JOHNSON MOUNTAIN BASIC
ST. THOMAS LEARNING TREE PREPARATORY
ST. THOMAS LEITH HALL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS LEV’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS LLOYDS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS LOGWOOD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS LYSSONS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS LYSSONS KINDERGARTEN
ST. THOMAS MARKET ROAD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS MIDDLETON BASIC SCHOOL.
ST. THOMAS MIRACLE TEMPLE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS MOFFAT BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS MORANT BAY BASIC
ST. THOMAS MORANT BAY EVANGELISTIC BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS MOSES BAKER BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS MT. LEBANUS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS MT. VERNON BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS NAZARETH BASIC
ST. THOMAS NEEDHAM PEN BASIC
ST. THOMAS NEW TESTAMENT BASIC SCHOOL…
ST. THOMAS NEWLANDS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS OLD PERA BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS OLIVET BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS OUR LADY OF THE ASSUMPTION PREPARATORY
ST. THOMAS PALMERS DAY CARE
ST. THOMAS PEAR TREE RIVER BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS PENLYNE CASTLE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS PENTONVILLE EARLY CHILDHOOD INST
ST. THOMAS PHILLIPS AVENUE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS PINNOCK’S BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS POWER OF FAITH BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS PROGRESSIVE LEARNING COTTAGE
ST. THOMAS PROVIDENCE KINDERGARTEN & PREPARATORY
ST. THOMAS RAINBOW KIDS CENTRE
ST. THOMAS RAMBLE BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS RICHMOND GAP PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS RICHMOND VALE BASIC
ST. THOMAS RIVER HEAD BASIC
ST. THOMAS ROWLANDSFIELD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS SANKOFA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS SAUNDERS BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS SEAFORTH SDA BASIC
ST. THOMAS SOMERSET BASIC
ST. THOMAS SOUTH HAVEN ECI
ST. THOMAS SPRING BANK BASIC
ST. THOMAS SPRING GARDEN BASIC
ST. THOMAS SPRING VALE BASIC
ST. THOMAS SPRINGFIELD BASIC
ST. THOMAS ST. THOMAS HILL VIEW KINDER PREP (FORMERLY KNOWN AS ST. THOMAS KINDERGARTEN)
ST. THOMAS STANTON ROAD BASIC
ST. THOMAS STOKES HALL BASIC
ST. THOMAS SUNNING HILL  BASIC
ST. THOMAS THORNTON SDA BASIC
ST. THOMAS TRINITYVILLE SDA BASIC
ST. THOMAS WHEELERFIELD BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS WHITE HALL BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS WHITE HALL SDA BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS WHITE HORSES BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS WILMINGTON BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS WINDSOR ROAD BASIC
ST. THOMAS WOBURN LAWN BASIC SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS WOMEN CENTRE OF JAMAICA FOUNDATION (ST. THOMAS)
ST. THOMAS YALLAHS BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY ALPS PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
TRELAWNY ALBERT TOWN INFANT DEPARTMENT
TRELAWNY ALLSIDES EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
TRELAWNY BIDDIFORD BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY BOUNTY HALL BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY BRAMPTON BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY CALABAR BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY CAREY PARK EARLY CHILDHOOD
TRELAWNY CLARENCE BRIMMS BASIC
TRELAWNY CONGREGATION OF YAHWEH BASIC
TRELAWNY DANIEL TOWN BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY DEESIDE BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY DENIS TOBIN PREPARATORY SCHOOL LTD
TRELAWNY DROMILLY BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY DUANVALE BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY DUTCH HILL NEW TESTAMENT CHURCH OF GOD BASIC
TRELAWNY FAITH TABERNACLE EARLY CHILDHOOD
TRELAWNY FALMOUTH GARDENS BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY FALMOUTH INFANT SCHOOL
TRELAWNY FALMOUTH S.D.A  PREPARATORY SCHOOL
TRELAWNY FIRST CENTURY BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY FREEMANS HALL PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
TRELAWNY FRIENDSHIP BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY GRANVILLE BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY GREEN PARK BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY GREENVALE BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY GRIZZLE’S PRE-SCHOOL & DAYCARE
TRELAWNY HAGUE INFANT DEPARTMENT
TRELAWNY HAMPDEN PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
TRELAWNY HAPPY VENTURE DAY CARE & BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY HIGH GATE HALL BASIC
TRELAWNY HOPE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
TRELAWNY HYDE & GIBRALTAR BASIC
TRELAWNY JACKSON TOWN BASIC
TRELAWNY JACOB’S WELL BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY JAMES EDWARDS BASIC
TRELAWNY JOHN ANGLIN WARSOP BAPTIST BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY JOHNSON HILL ECI
TRELAWNY K & K BRIGHT STAR
TRELAWNY KINLOSS BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY LOWE RIVER  BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY LOWER LITCHFIELD BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY MARTHA BRAE BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY MCM EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
TRELAWNY MEDORA’S COMFORT PRE-SCHOOL & DAY CARE
TRELAWNY PIEDMONT BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY RAYMOT NOTICE BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY REFUGE BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY REIDS FRIENDSHIP SDA  BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY RESERVE BASIC
TRELAWNY RIO BUENO EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
TRELAWNY SAMUEL PROSPECT BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY SANGUINETTI EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
TRELAWNY SAWYERS EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
TRELAWNY SHEMAC DAY CARE PRE-SCHOOL & KINDERGARTEN
TRELAWNY SHERWOOD CONTENT ECI
TRELAWNY SPICY HILL BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY SPRING GARDEN PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
TRELAWNY ST. ANDREW’S CHURCH BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY ST. MICHEAL’S EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
TRELAWNY ST. PETER’S EARLY CHILDHOOD
TRELAWNY STEPHEN JAMES BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY STETTIN EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
TRELAWNY STEWART TOWN BASIC SCHOOL.
TRELAWNY TENDER CARE DAY CARE & BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY TRIPLE M DAY CARE & PRE-SCHOOL
TRELAWNY T’s TINY TOTS NURSERY & PRE-SCHOOL
TRELAWNY ULSTER SPRING BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY UNITY EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
TRELAWNY UPPER LITCHFIELD BASIC
TRELAWNY WAIT-A-BIT BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY WAKEFIELD BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY WENDELL STEWART BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY WENDY’S DAY CARE & PRE-SCHOOL
TRELAWNY WILSON RUN BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY WILSON VALLEY BAPTIST  BASIC SCHOOL
TRELAWNY WIRE FENCE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
TRELAWNY WYKEHAM PREPARATORY & SPECIAL NEEDS ACADEMY
WESTMORELAND ALSIE BROWN ECI (FORMERLY CAVE BASIC SCHOOL)
WESTMORELAND AMITY ECI
WESTMORELAND ARGYLE MOUNTAIN BASIC SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND ASHTON EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND BANBURY ECI
WESTMORELAND BARNEY SIDE BASIC
WESTMORELAND BASTARD CEDAR WALK E.C.I
WESTMORELAND BATH EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND BAULK ECI
WESTMORELAND BEESTON SPRING E.C.I
WESTMORELAND BERKSHIRE BASIC SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND BETHEL TOWN BASIC SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND BIRD MOUNTAIN ECI
WESTMORELAND BOG EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND BRIGHT STARS ACADEMY (formerly TINY TOTS KINDERGARTEN)
WESTMORELAND BRONTE BASIC SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND BROUGHTON ECI
WESTMORELAND BUNCH OF STARS E.C.I
WESTMORELAND BURNT SAVANNAH ECI
WESTMORELAND CAIRN  CURRAN ECI
WESTMORELAND CALEDONIA INFANT SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND CAMP SAVANNAH EARLY CHILDHOOD
WESTMORELAND CARING HANDS ACADEMY
WESTMORELAND CARING HEARTS BASIC SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND CARMEL EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTE
WESTMORELAND CASTLE MOUNTAIN BASIC
WESTMORELAND CAVE MOUNTAIN   E.C.I
WESTMORELAND CEDAR VALLEY EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND CENTRAL EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND CHANTILLY EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND CHANTILLY GARDEN E.C.I
WESTMORELAND CONTENT EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION..
WESTMORELAND COOKE STREET  E.C.I
WESTMORELAND COOTE SAVANNAH E.C.I
WESTMORELAND CORNWALL MOUNTAIN BASIC SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND CULLODEN EARLY CHILDHOOD
WESTMORELAND DARLISTON SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST ECI
WESTMORELAND DELVELAND EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND DUNDEE BASIC SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND ELDIN WASHINGTON EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND ENFIELD PRIMARY & INFANT
WESTMORELAND FARQUAHARSON ECI (FORMERLY KNOWN AS RETREAT EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND FORT WILLIAMS EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND FRIENDSHIP EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND FROME EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND FROME PREPARATORY SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND FUSTIC GROVE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND GALLOWAY EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND GERTIE McKENZIE E.C.I
WESTMORELAND GLENISLAY EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND GOD’S GIFT CHILD CARE CENTRE
WESTMORELAND GORDON’S EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND GRANGE EARLY CHILDHOOD
WESTMORELAND HAPPY HEARTS ECI
WESTMORELAND HATFIELD ECI
WESTMORELAND HAUGHTON’S EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND HERTFORD E.C.I.
WESTMORELAND HOLLY HILL PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND HOPE KINDERGARTEN
WESTMORELAND HOPEWELL EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND HUDSON STREET EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
WESTMORELAND INA MURDOCK BASIC
WESTMORELAND JABNEH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
WESTMORELAND JERUSALEM MOUNTAIN E.C.I
WESTMORELAND JESUS FOR JAMAICA ECI
WESTMORELAND JUBILEE BASIC SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND KENTUCKY ECI
WESTMORELAND KETTO EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTE
WESTMORELAND KIDDIES KINDERGARTEN AND PREPARATORY  SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND LITTLE BAY ALL AGE & INFANT SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND LITTLE LONDON METHODIST E.C.I
WESTMORELAND LITTLE ONE’S DAYCARE CENTER
WESTMORELAND LONG HILL EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND MANGO HALL EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND MASEFIELD EARLY CHILDHOOD
WESTMORELAND MEARNSVILLE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND MEYLERSFIELD MOUNTAIN  EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND MINT ROAD EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND MT. AIRY ECI
WESTMORELAND MT. EAGLE ECI
WESTMORELAND MT. HERMON EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND NEGRIL BASIC SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND NEW BROUGHTON ECI
WESTMORELAND NEW ERA LEARNING CENTRE
WESTMORELAND NEW HORIZON PREPARATORY
WESTMORELAND NEW ROAD E.C.I
WESTMORELAND NEW TESTAMENT ECI
WESTMORELAND NEW WORKS PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND NORWELLS PREPARATORY SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND OLD ROAD ECI
WESTMORELAND ONE POST EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTIUTION
WESTMORELAND PARADISE PREPARATORY
WESTMORELAND PAUL ISLAND ECI
WESTMORELAND PETERSFIELD PRIMARY & INFANT SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND PETERSVILLE BASIC SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND RACE COURSE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND REIDS MOUNTAIN E.C.I
WESTMORELAND REVIVAL CATHOLIC BASIC SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND RICKETTS STREET ECI
WESTMORELAND RISEN MESSIAH E.C.I
WESTMORELAND ROARING RIVER E.C.I
WESTMORELAND ROBINS RIVER BASIC SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND ROCKY HILL E.C.I
WESTMORELAND S AND S DAYCARE PRE-SCHOOL & HOMEWORK CENTRE
WESTMORELAND SAVANNA-LA-MAR INFANT SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND SAVANNA-LA-MAR SDA PREP
WESTMORELAND SEAFORD TOWN ECI
WESTMORELAND SHREWSBURY ECI
WESTMORELAND SHREWSBURY LOGWOOD ECI
WESTMORELAND SOLAS EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND ST. JOHN’S INFANT SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND ST. LEONARDS ECI
WESTMORELAND STERLING EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND SUPREME KIDZ KINDERGARTEN
WESTMORELAND TECHNO PLUS EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND TENDER HEARTS KINDERGARTEN
WESTMORELAND THE SALVATION ARMY CAVE MOUNTAIN ECI
WESTMORELAND THE SALVATION ARMY ECI AULDAYR
WESTMORELAND THE SALVATION ARMY-LAURA DALEY MEMORIAL
WESTMORELAND TOP LINCOLN EARLY CHILDHOOD
WESTMORELAND TORRINGTON EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTRE
WESTMORELAND TOTAL CARE NURSERY & LEARNING CENTRE
WESTMORELAND TOUCH OF LOVE KINDERGARTEN & PREP SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND TOWNHEAD BAPTIST EARLY CHILDHOOD INST.
WESTMORELAND TRURO ECI
WESTMORELAND UPPER TOP LINCOLN E.C.I
WESTMORELAND V.I.C NURSERY AND LEARNING CENTRE
WESTMORELAND VERGIE O’CONNOR E.C.I
WESTMORELAND VISION PLUS E.C.I
WESTMORELAND WATER WORKS EARLY CHILDHOOD
WESTMORELAND WEE KIDZ PRE-SCHOOL
WESTMORELAND WEST END EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND WHITE HALL PREP & EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND WHITEHALL ESTATES E.C.I.
WESTMORELAND WHITEHOUSE EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND WHITHORN EARLY CHILDHOOD INSTITUTION
WESTMORELAND WILLIAM RICHARDS MEMORIAL(FORMERLY KNOWN AS BEESTON SPRING S.D.A. BASIC)
WESTMORELAND YORK HILL ECI